Results for: Auburndale Flowed Meadow Mar 28 - Apr 4, 2021
Results on White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Jason 2 | 8m:20s |
2 | Egor & Ivan | 9m:56s |
3 | Purple panthers | 12m:01s |
4 | Jaguars | 12m:21s |
5 | HB | 12m:30s |
6 | Tom Smith | 13m:52s |
7 | Goose and Snugglesaurus | 15m:32s |
8 | Muehlschlegel‘s | 15m:50s |
9 | Christopher Shannon | 17m:03s |
10 | E | 18m:18s |
11 | Marc Tanner | 19m:20s |
12 | Thomas & Friends | 20m:59s |
13 | Corena Larimer | 21m:38s |
14 | Space | 22m:52s |
15 | Mike Tyson | 22m:54s |
16 | Linwood girls | 25m:41s |
17 | Sari Kerr | 26m:43s |
18 | Jason | DNF |
19 | Matthew Dankwerth | DNF |
20 | E | DNF |
21 | Banana splits | DNF |
Results on Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Dankwerth | 14m:41s |
2 | HB | 16m:21s |
3 | Charles Machado | 17m:00s |
4 | Purple panthers | 23m:35s |
5 | Jason | 25m:22s |
6 | Marc Tanner | 26m:33s |
7 | Fat potatos | 27m:34s |
8 | Noah and Doug | 31m:19s |
9 | Donald | 32m:54s |
10 | Elaine | 32m:54s |
11 | Queen Coreen | 35m:34s |
12 | Mühlschlegel | 36m:56s |
13 | The sitting ducks and fast chickens | 37m:05s |
14 | Sari Kerr | 37m:09s |
15 | Peter Campbell | 39m:53s |
16 | Heli Carlile | 41m:07s |
17 | Team Rocket | 41m:26s |
18 | Leslie Turek | 42m:04s |
19 | Ethan Machado | 43m:16s |
20 | John Bottoms | 48m:26s |
21 | Christopher Shannon | 49m:20s |
22 | Larissa Lee | 54m:16s |
23 | Space | 56m:37s |
24 | Linwood gals | DNF |
25 | Kerri Ann | DNF |
26 | Jaguars | DNF |
27 | E | DNF |
Results on Sprint1
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck | 20m:10s |
2 | Garrett Nelson | 21m:34s |
3 | Mark OConnell | 25m:07s |
4 | Yana Galukhina | 25m:17s |
5 | Charles Machado | 26m:36s |
6 | HB | 27m:44s |
7 | Karen Yeowell | 31m:02s |
8 | Charles Machado | 31m:24s |
9 | Jason | 34m:10s |
10 | Jakob | 44m:51s |
11 | Muehlschlegel Family | 50m:12s |
12 | Sari Kerr | 52m:49s |
13 | Richard Shapiro | 1h:00m:00s |
14 | Sita Hug | 1h:08m:52s |
15 | Asha | 1h:09m:01s |
16 | Suvi Carlile | 1h:09m:23s |
17 | D. Nimigean | DNF |
18 | Shawn & Dylan | DNF |
Results on Sprint2
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck | 21m:07s |
2 | HB | 24m:31s |
3 | Matthew Dankwerth | 25m:56s |
4 | Mark OConnell | 27m:27s |
5 | Jenn Martin | 33m:25s |
6 | Jason | 35m:34s |
7 | Karen Yeowell | 36m:56s |
8 | Wendy Johnecheck | 43m:59s |
9 | Steve Feldman | 48m:27s |
10 | Leah and Brian | 58m:07s |
11 | Mike Tyson | 1h:03m:40s |