Breakheart Reservation, Saugus, MA
October 13, 2013
Event Director: Mika Latva-Kokko
White Course
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Bridget Hall |
|
NEOC |
12:32 |
2 |
Emil Vierinen |
|
NEOC |
25:16 |
3 |
Will, Chelsea, Samantha |
|
NEOC |
25:22 |
4 |
Chris, Steph, Mary |
|
|
25:26 |
5 |
Eetu Vierinen |
|
NEOC |
26:00 |
6 |
Dorothee Andres |
|
NEOC |
32:04 |
7 |
Tor Webb |
|
CSU |
36:16 |
8 |
Lukas Webb |
|
CSU |
37:22 |
Yellow Course
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Ethan Hall |
|
NEOC |
16:02 |
2 |
David Binette |
|
NEOC |
23:14 |
3 |
Bridget Hall |
|
NEOC |
25:14 |
4 |
Peter Alsop |
|
|
38:51 |
5 |
David Penfield |
|
NEOC |
47:53 |
6 |
Connie Nelson |
|
NEOC |
51:21 |
7 |
Tanya Khovanova |
|
NEOC |
59:28 |
8 |
Kathy Thompson, Andrew |
|
NEOC |
68:34 |
9 |
Jim Ramsden |
|
|
76:44 |
10 |
Izhar Sharon |
|
NEOC |
84:18 |
11 |
Sagi Shechter |
|
|
84:23 |
12 |
Sean Deardorff |
|
|
90:48 |
13 |
Evan & Arlene Deardorff |
|
NEOC |
90:56 |
14 |
Gideon Kojokarv |
|
|
153:58 |
Orange Course
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Richard Powers |
|
NEOC |
68:53 |
2 |
Chris Havlin |
|
|
77:29 |
3 |
John Underwood |
|
NEOC |
79:31 |
4 |
Chris Noon |
|
NEOC |
90:42 |
5 |
Ethan Hall |
|
NEOC |
90:57 |
6 |
Chris Bradford |
|
NEOC |
95:07 |
7 |
Samantha Bova |
|
|
95:40 |
8 |
Amy Latva-Kokko |
|
NEOC |
96:30 |
9 |
Pinguino |
|
NEOC |
98:54 |
10 |
Robert Peary |
|
NEOC |
107:15 |
11 |
Mary Heskel |
|
|
108:03 |
12 |
Terry Myers Coney |
|
Swashbucklers |
114:11 |
13 |
Levi Roman/Kaoru Toyoda |
|
|
130:30 |
14 |
David Kehs |
|
NEOC |
132:40 |
15 |
Chris Denz |
|
|
136:53 |
16 |
Paul Yannetti |
|
NEOC |
139:00 |
17 |
Brian Pletcher |
|
|
145:13 |
18 |
Kellian Adams Pletcher |
|
|
145:19 |
19 |
Francine, Michael, Kathy, Sara |
|
NEOC |
155:13 |
20 |
Diane Menzies |
|
NEOC |
160:22 |
21 |
Sarah Valentine |
|
NEOC |
165:43 |
22 |
John & Claudia |
|
|
180:31 |
23 |
Chelsea Parker & Steph Spera |
|
|
184:21 |
|
Aidan Donovan |
|
NEOC |
DNF |
|
Aidan Donovan |
|
NEOC |
DNF |
|
Chelsea Lee + Sarah Bonfanti |
|
NEOC |
DNF |
|
Jim Siener |
|
|
DNF |
|
Carol Naczas, Kathleen Walsh |
|
NEOC |
DNF |
|
Joshua + F. Guzman |
|
|
DNF |
|
John Micheline + Johnathon |
|
|
DNF |
|
John Micheline + Johnathon |
|
|
DNF |
|
Michael Bocamazo |
|
|
DNF |
Brown Course
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
|
1 |
Gary Gallagher |
|
NEOC |
57:02 |
2 |
Trisha Underwood |
|
NEOC |
76:54 |
3 |
Aims Coney |
|
NEOC |
78:58 |
4 |
David Quinn |
|
NEOC |
80:05 |
5 |
Mark Webb |
|
CSU |
87:20 |
6 |
Roger Underwood |
|
NEOC |
87:45 |
7 |
Sylvie Guichard |
|
NEOC |
93:51 |
8 |
Peter Amram |
|
NEOC |
106:19 |
9 |
Steve Feldman |
|
NEOC |
111:49 |
10 |
Nat Brooks |
|
NEOC |
130:26 |
|
Joanne Sankus |
|
NEOC |
DNF |
|
Bill Binette |
|
NEOC |
DNF |
|
Pete Beckwith |
|
NEOC |
DNF |
Green Course
| Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 |
Bo Nielsen |
|
NEOC |
62:32 |
2 |
Will Daniels |
|
NEOC |
63:29 |
3 |
Kristin Hall |
|
NEOC |
68:01 |
4 |
Ben Gallup |
|
NEOC |
70:26 |
5 |
Tim Parson |
|
NEOC-MQ |
72:29 |
6 |
Tobias Karlsson |
|
NEOC |
74:43 |
7 |
Juha Vierinen |
|
NEOC |
74:51 |
8 |
Anne Wilkinson |
|
NEOC |
80:07 |
9 |
Bob Dangel |
|
NEOC |
81:51 |
10 |
Jim Crawford |
|
NEOC |
115:03 |
11 |
Joe Usoff |
|
NEOC |
120:15 |
12 |
Richard Powers |
|
NEOC |
124:19 |
13 |
Ingolf Behr |
|
NEOC |
124:25 |
14 |
Xavier Fradera |
|
NEOC |
142:18 |
15 |
Jeanne & Mark Hummel |
|
NEOC |
174:38 |
|
Eonel McGoath |
|
|
DNF |
|
Aengus Conghail |
|
|
DNF |
|
Madison May |
|
NEOC |
DNF |