M White
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 1044.51 | 13 |
Lukas Webb | 947.83 | 13 |
Tor Webb | 941.68 | 13 |
Harald Martner | 758.49 | 7 |
Ivan Ivanov | 368.19 | 4 |
Egor Ivanov | 360.28 | 8 |
Peter Campbell | 301.70 | 8 |
Owen Baumann | 271.26 | 3 |
Sebastian Ruiz | 264.79 | 4 |
Jasper Lloyd | 257.72 | 4 |
Even Moore | 213.00 | 4 |
Timothy Kronewitter | 175.16 | 5 |
Zorian Mykyta | 158.07 | 4 |
Nicholas Soo | 142.75 | 3 |
Milo Roberts Ratnathicam | 100.20 | 1 |
Lukas Luis | 92.67 | 6 |
Henry Drapeau | 86.99 | 2 |
Emmett Cook | 50.40 | 1 |
Alexander Garkavtsev | 50.20 | 1 |
Donald Wallace | 47.73 | 2 |
Nicholas Palmer | 40.50 | 2 |
Jeremy Cook | 28.82 | 1 |
Daniel Soo | 25.23 | 1 |
F White
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 1018.60 | 13 |
Lily Springer | 484.05 | 8 |
Caroline McIlvaine | 420.10 | 7 |
Emma Palmer | 221.70 | 4 |
Isla Finlayson | 209.87 | 5 |
Elsa Bergstrom | 110.66 | 1 |
Maria Garkavtseva | 75.40 | 1 |
Kaya Mykyta | 60.50 | 2 |
Eleanor McNeal-Lewis | 57.84 | 3 |
Valeria Ruiz | 50.40 | 3 |
Catherine McNeal-Lewis | 43.56 | 3 |
Daphne Martin | 40.50 | 2 |
Maggie Townley | 25.40 | 1 |
Anya Khrapunovich | 20.50 | 1 |
M Yellow
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 1078.49 | 15 |
Tim Martner | 712.94 | 6 |
Sam Greene | 558.48 | 14 |
Markey Khrapunovich | 160.95 | 4 |
Jackson Severance | 57.84 | 1 |
F Yellow
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Anna Campbell | 456.31 | 5 |
Fiona Lloyd | 250.00 | 4 |
M Orange
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Milo Song-Weiss | 539.25 | 7 |
Lukas Nemet | 326.18 | 9 |
Noah Baumann | 306.67 | 5 |
Keegan Harkavy | 247.57 | 2 |
Ian Anderson | 191.52 | 2 |
Jaime Bernal | 187.38 | 3 |
Carson Latimer-Ireland | 11.28 | 1 |
F Orange
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Naomi Shapiro | 88.67 | 4 |
M Brown
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Jim Paschetto | 868.69 | 17 |
Roger Underwood | 769.77 | 15 |
Jeffrey Saeger | 757.19 | 9 |
Phil Bricker | 690.34 | 9 |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 634.90 | 12 |
Jim Crawford | 539.87 | 13 |
Bill Binette | 529.35 | 15 |
John Mitchell | 420.03 | 10 |
Donald Hall | 278.56 | 9 |
Richard Powers | 277.88 | 7 |
Aims Coney | 268.27 | 4 |
Stephen Tarry | 257.58 | 3 |
John Bottoms | 207.86 | 11 |
Pete Lane | 152.68 | 4 |
Tom Stevenson | 145.98 | 7 |
John Hansman | 104.14 | 2 |
Peter Amram | 100.76 | 3 |
Michael Commons | 70.87 | 15 |
Hop Holmberg | 64.11 | 8 |
Bob Lux | 62.10 | 1 |
David Webster | 48.55 | 1 |
Ken Menzies | 44.65 | 3 |
Peter Frykman | 33.63 | 1 |
John Leiserson | 32.67 | 2 |
David Kehs | 24.64 | 1 |
Tom Jones | 15.38 | 2 |
F Brown
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Dorina Nimigean | 806.13 | 16 |
Trisha Underwood | 657.51 | 11 |
Bridget Hall | 582.83 | 8 |
Judith Karpinski | 510.53 | 9 |
Nancy Duprey | 243.67 | 5 |
Liz Brooks | 215.46 | 6 |
Diana Todd | 173.86 | 2 |
Patrice Miller | 119.83 | 14 |
Diane Menzies | 96.97 | 3 |
Barbara Bryant | 86.41 | 2 |
Alana Commons | 69.06 | 4 |
Kay Mathiesen | 37.80 | 1 |
Ann Burnham | 37.65 | 1 |
Ann Marie Mador | 27.94 | 1 |
Janene Davis | 23.69 | 2 |
Manheng Wang | 13.30 | 1 |
M Green
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Clinton Morse | 808.36 | 10 |
Dean Sturtevant | 704.26 | 13 |
Mark OConnell | 592.90 | 12 |
Alar Ruutopold | 585.41 | 7 |
Justin Wiley | 556.24 | 15 |
David Quinn | 506.38 | 10 |
Mark Webb | 469.65 | 15 |
J-J Cote | 465.82 | 6 |
Sam Levitin | 416.52 | 10 |
Doug Sevon | 380.41 | 7 |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 306.36 | 7 |
Jorgen Bergstrom | 302.70 | 3 |
Nat Brooks | 296.76 | 9 |
Bo Nielsen | 294.14 | 4 |
Christopher Noon | 286.33 | 9 |
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 250.91 | 7 |
Jose Luis Bernal | 235.94 | 7 |
Richard Shapiro | 231.17 | 10 |
Mike Cooper | 182.34 | 3 |
Brian Williams | 165.99 | 3 |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 129.10 | 8 |
David Yee | 127.36 | 3 |
Michel Perbost | 99.70 | 4 |
Don Fallis | 96.75 | 3 |
Brad Harkavy | 80.50 | 1 |
Peter Bundschuh | 76.68 | 2 |
Boyd Potts | 74.84 | 3 |
Jim Arsenault | 71.00 | 1 |
Lex Bundschuh | 64.81 | 2 |
Andrew Anselmo | 57.54 | 3 |
David Penfield | 55.11 | 1 |
Heiner Baumann | 39.67 | 2 |
Tom Baldwin | 39.19 | 4 |
Steve Feldman | 22.28 | 1 |
F Green
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 944.92 | 11 |
Victoria Campbell | 919.70 | 10 |
Tetiana Husak | 789.38 | 11 |
Kelly Guarino | 664.44 | 13 |
Katia Bertoldi | 569.95 | 9 |
Karen Yeowell | 545.11 | 10 |
Yana Galukhina | 542.98 | 10 |
Anna Martner | 438.42 | 6 |
Cristina Luis | 407.50 | 8 |
Alexandra Jospe | 379.25 | 4 |
Wendy Johnecheck | 378.88 | 6 |
Sylvie Guichard | 348.57 | 8 |
Pia Webb | 306.89 | 10 |
Becky Carlyle | 298.61 | 4 |
Carmen Gargallo | 297.34 | 6 |
Tamara Brener | 179.74 | 7 |
Barbara Anderson | 154.92 | 5 |
Alexandra Makarova | 144.20 | 4 |
Frances Lloyd | 138.00 | 4 |
Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger | 100.10 | 6 |
Ellen Blackburn | 63.50 | 2 |
Sarah Hughes | 55.11 | 1 |
Tanya Yatsunenko | 55.05 | 4 |
Lisa Mykyta | 44.28 | 1 |
Paula Crock | 19.35 | 1 |
Ann Parsley | 13.97 | 2 |
Erica Napolitano | 11.28 | 1 |
M Red
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Magnus Bjorkman | 835.70 | 14 |
Jonas Martner | 701.90 | 7 |
Ian Finlayson | 655.11 | 10 |
Neil Martin | 594.41 | 10 |
Tobias Karlsson | 590.94 | 10 |
Giovanni Berlanda | 569.83 | 8 |
Michael Springer | 555.97 | 14 |
Nick Townley | 499.76 | 9 |
Andy McIlvaine | 494.26 | 14 |
Aaron Aaker | 421.92 | 7 |
Evgeny Ivanov | 380.60 | 10 |
Jonathan Campbell | 326.94 | 4 |
Andy Mykyta | 297.40 | 5 |
Ari Ofsevit | 238.05 | 3 |
Xavier Fradera | 230.67 | 10 |
Steven Spitz | 207.40 | 6 |
Patrick McNeal | 189.50 | 7 |
Brett Anderson | 133.96 | 4 |
John Farley | 101.40 | 3 |
Robert Kitchen | 89.26 | 2 |
Ed Despard | 53.13 | 1 |
Terry Costello | 50.20 | 2 |
Dan Foster | 42.56 | 1 |
Kurt Severance | 30.33 | 1 |
F Red
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Maria Bloom | 511.55 | 7 |
Suzanne Robinson | 433.61 | 16 |
Tari Tan | 176.70 | 6 |
Alena Hornakova | 100.10 | 2 |
Faye Doria | 23.80 | 4 |
Jeanne Marie Hummel | 19.05 | 1 |
Jiawen Sun | 14.19 | 1 |
Anna Morse | 14.19 | 1 |
M Blue
Name | Total Points | Events |
---|---|---|
Ethan Childs | 559.37 | 8 |
Alex Vai | 461.36 | 10 |
Ryan Corken | 278.83 | 6 |
Evgeny Remizov | 263.45 | 8 |
Rick Keilty | 241.20 | 5 |
Erik Tamre | 160.35 | 4 |
Eugenio Trevisan | 149.90 | 3 |
Samuel Gruetter | 134.13 | 5 |
Ian McLachlan | 117.85 | 3 |
Alex Hardy | 108.90 | 3 |
Adam Caplan-Bricker | 100.72 | 2 |
Jim Burnham | 93.25 | 2 |
Larry Berrill | 83.93 | 1 |
Carl Underwood | 75.68 | 1 |
Sean Roux | 60.50 | 4 |
Brian Ritchken | 46.49 | 4 |
Results for Maggie Townley
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 25.40 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 25.40 |
Results for Bo Nielsen
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 111.65 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 102.97 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 79.52 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 294.14 |
Results for Valeria Ruiz
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 50.40 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 50.40 |
Results for Suzanne Robinson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.10 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.10 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 55.17 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 50.20 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 27.94 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 0.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 433.61 |
Results for Victoria Campbell
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Earls Trails, May 26 | 110.11 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 110.11 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.40 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 100.30 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.20 | |
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.20 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.10 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 78.68 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 62.75 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 56.85 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 919.70 |
Results for Steve Feldman
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 22.28 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 22.28 |
Results for Xavier Fradera
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 48.55 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 47.45 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 45.87 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 40.50 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 26.20 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 22.10 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 230.67 |
Results for Justin Wiley
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 83.93 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 69.01 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 67.34 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 56.32 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 51.21 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 51.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 50.45 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 45.65 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 40.83 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 40.50 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 33.63 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 25.43 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 25.40 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 556.24 |
Results for Brian Williams
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 89.79 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 76.20 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 165.99 |
Results for Elsa Bergstrom
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 110.66 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 110.66 |
Results for Clinton Morse
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.40 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 98.77 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 96.65 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 92.87 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 84.02 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 81.21 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 81.00 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 74.32 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 65.49 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 33.63 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 808.36 |
Results for Daniel Soo
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 25.23 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 25.23 |
Results for Peter Frykman
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 33.63 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 33.63 |
Results for Larry Berrill
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 83.93 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 83.93 |
Results for Maria Bloom
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 100.30 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.20 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.10 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 66.97 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 60.50 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 45.38 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 38.10 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 511.55 |
Results for Sylvie Guichard
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 75.07 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 55.17 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 55.11 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 41.47 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 37.80 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 33.28 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 28.72 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 21.95 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 348.57 |
Results for Boyd Potts
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 40.61 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 34.23 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 74.84 |
Results for Robert Kitchen
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 55.33 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 33.93 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 89.26 |
Results for Tom Baldwin
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 23.58 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 15.61 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 39.19 |
Results for Liz Brooks
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 50.20 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 37.65 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 18.50 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 9.01 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 215.46 |
Results for Jasper Lloyd
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.80 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.60 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 56.32 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 257.72 |
Results for Zorian Mykyta
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 66.97 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 50.60 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 40.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 158.07 |
Results for Tanya Yatsunenko
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 55.05 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 55.05 |
Results for Donald Wallace
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 25.40 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 22.33 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 47.73 |
Results for Michel Perbost
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 67.57 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 32.13 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 99.70 |
Results for Gregory Khrapunovich
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 44.28 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 28.16 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 14.63 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 11.28 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 10.64 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 10.61 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 9.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 129.10 |
Results for Lily Springer
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 86.41 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 80.50 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 75.40 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 75.40 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 60.50 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 55.22 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 50.62 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 484.05 |
Results for Alana Commons
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 50.40 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 18.66 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 69.06 |
Results for Brad Harkavy
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 80.50 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 80.50 |
Results for Conor Latimer-Ireland
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.50 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 80.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 58.67 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 11.24 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 250.91 |
Results for Ann Burnham
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 37.65 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 37.65 |
Results for Barbara Bryant
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 86.41 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 86.41 |
Results for David Yee
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 78.68 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 48.68 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 127.36 |
Results for David Kehs
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 24.64 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 24.64 |
Results for Alexander Garkavtsev
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 50.20 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 50.20 |
Results for Harald Martner
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 146.59 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 146.31 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 146.01 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 128.03 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 124.58 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 66.97 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 758.49 |
Results for Katia Bertoldi
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 89.79 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 83.93 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 83.93 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 75.53 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 66.22 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 63.30 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 56.85 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 50.40 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 569.95 |
Results for Dean Sturtevant
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.50 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.50 | |
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.10 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 72.13 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 71.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 67.27 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 63.30 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 50.40 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 45.04 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 34.02 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 31.21 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 704.26 |
Results for Lisa Mykyta
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 44.28 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 44.28 |
Results for Patrice Miller
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 27.72 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 27.61 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 25.40 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 22.28 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 9.50 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 7.32 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 119.83 |
Results for Ian Anderson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 105.11 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 86.41 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 191.52 |
Results for Nancy Duprey
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 72.13 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 66.97 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 38.30 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 37.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 29.27 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 243.67 |
Results for Michael Commons
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 14.99 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 14.19 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 13.97 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 11.28 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 9.83 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 6.61 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 70.87 |
Results for Fiona Lloyd
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 72.13 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 67.27 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 60.38 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 50.22 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 250.00 |
Results for Brett Anderson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 50.60 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 48.17 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 26.20 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 8.99 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 133.96 |
Results for Nick Townley
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 75.82 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 67.34 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 66.22 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 64.81 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 59.01 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 50.71 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 45.75 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 44.65 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 25.45 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 499.76 |
Results for Diana Todd
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.20 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 73.66 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 173.86 |
Results for Timothy Kronewitter
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 63.25 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 49.88 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 36.59 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 25.44 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 175.16 |
Results for Nicholas Palmer
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 40.50 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 40.50 |
Results for Hop Holmberg
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 30.27 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 19.65 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 14.19 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 64.11 |
Results for Pelle Wahlstrom
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 110.33 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.30 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 98.77 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 91.21 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 86.41 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 47.15 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 27.42 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 26.88 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 24.10 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 22.33 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 9.48 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 634.90 |
Results for Alar Ruutopold
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 110.77 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 101.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 96.98 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 74.93 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 74.65 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 66.97 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 60.11 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 585.41 |
Results for Donald Hall
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 50.80 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 50.45 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 46.55 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 33.93 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 33.93 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 33.63 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 29.27 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 278.56 |
Results for John Bottoms
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 27.83 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 21.07 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 12.72 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 11.55 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 11.28 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 9.83 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 8.24 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 5.24 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 207.86 |
Results for Neil Martin
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.30 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 87.11 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 75.40 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 74.83 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 67.87 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 67.27 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 62.10 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 59.53 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 594.41 |
Results for John Leiserson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 32.67 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 32.67 |
Results for Peter Campbell
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Earls Trails, May 26 | 100.20 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 67.27 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 50.40 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 50.20 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 33.63 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 301.70 |
Results for Jim Burnham
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 47.13 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 46.12 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 93.25 |
Results for Stephen Tarry
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.60 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 100.30 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 56.68 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 257.58 |
Results for Giovanni Berlanda
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 101.10 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.60 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 75.75 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 75.60 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 75.45 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 74.91 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 66.42 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 569.83 |
Results for Catherine McNeal-Lewis
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 43.56 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 43.56 |
Results for Mark Webb
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 78.68 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 67.27 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 62.95 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 50.80 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 50.20 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 47.13 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 43.56 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 40.50 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 17.27 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 11.29 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 469.65 |
Results for Ian Finlayson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.80 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 95.82 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 83.93 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 77.32 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 76.20 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 75.68 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 75.53 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 69.83 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 655.11 |
Results for Richard Shapiro
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.10 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 39.67 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 37.33 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 20.50 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 13.88 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 12.95 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 6.74 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 231.17 |
Results for Even Moore
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 108.02 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 69.63 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 35.35 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 213.00 |
Results for Tobias Karlsson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 98.77 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 94.83 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 85.92 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 67.65 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 60.50 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 50.60 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 49.38 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 48.76 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 34.53 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 590.94 |
Results for Christopher Noon
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 60.50 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 46.55 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 37.95 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 33.93 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 26.20 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 25.80 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 22.45 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 17.11 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 15.84 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 286.33 |
Results for Henry Drapeau
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 55.88 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 31.11 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 86.99 |
Results for Tom Stevenson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 32.20 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 32.16 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 28.38 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 25.45 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 17.60 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 10.19 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 145.98 |
Results for Alena Hornakova
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.10 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 100.10 |
Results for Faye Doria
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 8.24 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 8.24 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 7.32 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 23.80 |
Results for Jeffrey Schapiro
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 64.39 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 60.50 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 60.32 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 47.65 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 26.81 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 25.11 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 21.58 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 306.36 |
Results for Lukas Luis
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 75.40 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 17.27 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 0.00 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 0.00 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 92.67 |
Results for Isla Finlayson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.10 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 80.50 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 29.27 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 209.87 |
Results for Erica Napolitano
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 11.28 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 11.28 |
Results for Kaya Mykyta
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 60.50 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 60.50 |
Results for Becky Carlyle
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 100.40 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 75.53 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 66.22 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 56.46 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 298.61 |
Results for Bill Binette
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 69.63 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 66.97 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 62.14 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 60.50 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 60.38 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 49.88 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 45.34 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 42.13 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 37.46 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 34.92 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 33.93 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 25.43 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 25.40 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 21.95 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 529.35 |
Results for Sebastian Ruiz
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 100.20 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 89.94 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 74.65 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 264.79 |
Results for Sam Levitin
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 60.50 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 57.84 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 56.46 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 51.49 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 45.34 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 41.00 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 38.56 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 35.28 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 30.05 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 416.52 |
Results for Ari Ofsevit
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 84.05 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 83.93 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 70.07 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 238.05 |
Results for Phil Bricker
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 110.88 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.30 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 89.10 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 83.38 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 80.92 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 70.57 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 66.97 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 56.68 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 31.54 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 690.34 |
Results for David Penfield
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 55.11 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 55.11 |
Results for Ken Menzies
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 23.58 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 21.07 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 44.65 |
Results for Jeremy Cook
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 28.82 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 28.82 |
Results for Steven Spitz
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 60.39 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 56.85 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 50.80 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 25.90 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 13.46 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 207.40 |
Results for Terry Costello
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 50.20 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 50.20 |
Results for Caroline McIlvaine
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 110.33 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 92.33 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 83.38 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 63.63 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 55.44 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 14.99 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 420.10 |
Results for Janene Davis
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 14.19 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 9.50 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 23.69 |
Results for Naomi Shapiro
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 55.22 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 20.50 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 12.95 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 88.67 |
Results for Magnus Bjorkman
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.20 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 94.26 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 89.79 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 86.41 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 83.93 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 82.92 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 80.50 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 78.68 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 76.20 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 62.81 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 50.60 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 37.33 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 31.11 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 835.70 |
Results for Rick Keilty
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.60 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 40.50 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 241.20 |
Results for Nat Brooks
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 75.40 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 65.13 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 40.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 35.59 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 21.28 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 20.35 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 19.28 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 19.23 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 296.76 |
Results for Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 100.10 |
Results for Jim Crawford
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.30 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 67.27 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 62.10 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 61.21 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 55.66 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 49.88 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 45.10 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 42.13 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 36.57 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 19.65 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 13.21 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 539.87 |
Results for Nicholas Soo
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 67.10 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 37.99 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 37.66 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 142.75 |
Results for Jorgen Bergstrom
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 101.20 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 100.90 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.60 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 302.70 |
Results for Tetiana Husak
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 110.33 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 100.80 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.30 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 86.41 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 80.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 75.40 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 67.57 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 67.27 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 50.60 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 50.20 | |
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 50.20 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 789.38 |
Results for Eugenio Trevisan
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.10 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 49.80 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 149.90 |
Results for Peter Bundschuh
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 51.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 25.68 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 76.68 |
Results for Mori Finlayson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 126.62 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 125.62 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 115.34 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 110.33 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 104.89 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 101.00 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 100.80 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 100.70 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.20 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 92.99 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 89.79 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 85.99 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 66.55 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 63.63 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 56.85 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 1078.49 |
Results for Bob Lux
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 62.10 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 62.10 |
Results for Jonathan Campbell
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Earls Trails, May 26 | 100.90 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.10 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 92.01 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 33.93 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 326.94 |
Results for Dashiell Martin
Event Name | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 125.88 | ||
Noon Hill, April 28 | 125.62 | ||
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 110.55 | ||
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 110.33 | ||
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.30 | ||
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.10 | ||
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 97.13 | ||
Nobscot, June 2 | 95.06 | ||
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 92.99 | ||
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 86.55 | ||
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 83.38 | ||
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 47.15 | ||
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | ||
Total Points (10 events) | 1044.51 |
Results for Tamara Brener
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 41.47 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 41.47 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 36.83 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 33.28 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 13.97 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 12.72 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 179.74 |
Results for Manheng Wang
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 13.30 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 13.30 |
Results for John Mitchell
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 90.27 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 75.38 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 75.30 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 50.22 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 45.38 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 45.18 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 38.30 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 0.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 420.03 |
Results for Ed Despard
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 53.13 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 53.13 |
Results for Anya Khrapunovich
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 20.50 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 20.50 |
Results for Anna Campbell
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 100.10 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.10 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.10 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 83.71 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 72.30 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 456.31 |
Results for Carmen Gargallo
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 100.30 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 75.38 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 54.10 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 33.93 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 33.63 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 297.34 |
Results for Keegan Harkavy
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 147.47 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.10 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 247.57 |
Results for Alex Vai
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 80.50 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 67.27 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 58.67 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 47.83 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 43.91 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 43.38 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 34.23 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 32.15 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 27.75 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 25.67 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 461.36 |
Results for Maria Garkavtseva
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 75.40 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 75.40 |
Results for Kay Mathiesen
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 37.80 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 37.80 |
Results for Don Fallis
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 66.97 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 20.38 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 9.40 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 96.75 |
Results for Mark OConnell
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 110.22 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.30 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 80.50 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 73.83 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 50.60 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 43.74 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 43.11 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 38.32 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 31.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 21.28 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 20.50 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 16.48 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 592.90 |
Results for Tari Tan
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 66.97 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 56.55 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 37.80 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 15.38 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 176.70 |
Results for Richard Powers
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.50 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 75.40 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 38.89 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 37.66 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 25.43 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 277.88 |
Results for Emmett Cook
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 50.40 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 50.40 |
Results for Egor Ivanov
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 100.40 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 75.40 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 67.27 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 66.41 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 50.80 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 360.28 |
Results for Adam Caplan-Bricker
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Earls Trails, May 26 | 50.67 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 50.05 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 100.72 |
Results for Brian Ritchken
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 46.49 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 46.49 |
Results for Jim Arsenault
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 71.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 71.00 |
Results for Peter Amram
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 43.39 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 29.27 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 28.10 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 100.76 |
Results for Lex Bundschuh
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 64.81 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 64.81 |
Results for Ian McLachlan
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 50.60 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 37.16 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 30.09 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 117.85 |
Results for Milo Roberts Ratnathicam
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.20 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 100.20 |
Results for Ryan Corken
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 100.60 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 50.60 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 20.50 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 7.03 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 278.83 |
Results for Sierra Springer
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 110.22 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 110.22 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 100.70 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 100.50 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.50 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 100.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 100.40 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.30 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 100.20 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 95.06 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 72.13 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 63.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 50.40 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 1018.60 |
Results for David Quinn
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 100.90 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 92.01 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 75.40 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 66.97 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 51.20 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 34.23 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 32.97 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 28.91 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 13.30 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 10.49 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 506.38 |
Results for Milo Song-Weiss
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.10 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.10 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 77.58 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 70.35 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 69.65 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 63.63 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 57.84 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 539.25 |
Results for Jeanne Marie Hummel
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 19.05 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 19.05 |
Results for Jim Paschetto
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Earls Trails, May 26 | 110.22 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.20 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.20 | |
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.10 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 92.33 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 83.93 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 80.50 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 67.27 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 66.97 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 66.97 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 64.74 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 60.38 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 50.40 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 33.63 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 33.53 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 868.69 |
Results for Cristina Luis
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 100.40 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 100.20 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 75.60 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 72.13 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 34.23 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 24.94 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 407.50 |
Results for Emma Palmer
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 100.10 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 92.33 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 29.27 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 221.70 |
Results for Kristin Hall
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 110.22 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.90 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.70 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 100.60 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 100.40 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.40 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 100.30 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 100.30 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 75.60 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 55.50 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 944.92 |
Results for Aims Coney
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.10 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 66.97 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 50.60 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 50.60 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 268.27 |
Results for Paula Crock
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 19.35 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 19.35 |
Results for Andy Mykyta
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 70.53 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 65.69 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 55.65 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 55.33 | |
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 50.20 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 297.40 |
Results for Trisha Underwood
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.40 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 100.30 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 80.50 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 63.30 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 63.30 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 57.84 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 57.84 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 50.20 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 50.20 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 33.63 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 33.63 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 657.51 |
Results for Kurt Severance
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 30.33 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 30.33 |
Results for Jeffrey Saeger
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 121.70 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.70 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.40 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 98.35 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 97.97 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 97.71 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 90.16 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 50.20 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 757.19 |
Results for Sean Roux
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 60.50 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 60.50 |
Results for Sam Greene
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 83.93 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 79.34 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 67.27 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 63.30 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 62.95 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 43.56 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 43.01 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 40.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 40.09 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 34.53 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 32.16 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 558.48 |
Results for Pia Webb
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 100.30 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 75.60 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 66.22 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 37.16 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 27.61 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 306.89 |
Results for John Farley
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 50.20 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 33.93 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 17.27 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 101.40 |
Results for Ivan Ivanov
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 101.70 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 100.60 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 100.40 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 65.49 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 368.19 |
Results for Diane Menzies
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 55.17 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 27.83 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 13.97 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 96.97 |
Results for Heiner Baumann
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 39.67 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 39.67 |
Results for Pete Lane
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 74.32 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 42.44 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 25.43 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 10.49 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 152.68 |
Results for Frances Lloyd
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 55.28 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 55.11 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 27.61 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 138.00 |
Results for Ann Marie Mador
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 27.94 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 27.94 |
Results for Alexandra Jospe
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 125.25 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 100.50 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 88.30 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 65.20 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 379.25 |
Results for Aaron Aaker
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.20 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 86.55 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 81.50 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 59.60 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 51.20 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 42.87 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 421.92 |
Results for Michael Springer
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.50 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.40 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 66.97 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 60.52 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 55.66 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 52.79 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 37.46 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 34.53 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 29.27 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 17.87 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 17.27 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 16.68 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 15.69 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 555.97 |
Results for Evgeny Remizov
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.20 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 67.27 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 67.27 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 28.71 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 0.00 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 263.45 |
Results for David Webster
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 48.55 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 48.55 |
Results for Wendy Johnecheck
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 75.80 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 75.30 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 75.07 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 64.81 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 56.85 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 31.05 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 378.88 |
Results for Judith Karpinski
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.30 | |
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 72.13 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 66.97 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 66.97 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 60.50 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 43.56 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 510.53 |
Results for Markey Khrapunovich
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 56.55 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 41.00 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 37.95 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 25.45 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 160.95 |
Results for Samuel Gruetter
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 83.93 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 50.20 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 134.13 |
Results for Jiawen Sun
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 14.19 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 14.19 |
Results for Doug Sevon
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Belmont Wanderings, Aug 31 | 100.10 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 61.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 57.94 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 56.68 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 56.54 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 37.66 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 10.49 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 380.41 |
Results for Jackson Severance
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 57.84 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 57.84 |
Results for Alexandra Makarova
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 55.22 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 55.05 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 33.93 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 144.20 |
Results for Ann Parsley
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 13.97 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 13.97 |
Results for Mike Cooper
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 62.95 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 60.38 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 59.01 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 182.34 |
Results for Roger Underwood
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 100.30 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.20 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 100.10 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 86.41 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 75.80 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 72.13 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 67.27 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 60.50 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 56.46 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 50.60 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 50.20 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 40.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 39.76 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 19.28 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 17.27 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 769.77 |
Results for Carson Latimer-Ireland
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 11.28 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 11.28 |
Results for Tor Webb
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 110.66 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 110.22 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 110.11 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 100.40 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 100.10 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 92.33 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 89.10 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 88.55 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 73.66 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 66.55 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 60.50 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 55.66 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 941.68 |
Results for Noah Baumann
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 100.20 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 76.60 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 47.91 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 43.56 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 38.40 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 306.67 |
Results for Andy McIlvaine
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.20 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.20 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 55.39 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 55.05 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 51.48 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 46.16 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 38.10 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 25.40 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 22.28 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 0.00 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 494.26 |
Results for Yana Galukhina
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 110.33 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.20 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 88.55 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 55.22 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 50.40 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 49.38 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 45.34 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 43.56 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 542.98 |
Results for Dan Foster
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 42.56 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 42.56 |
Results for Lukas Webb
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 125.62 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 125.12 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 110.99 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 110.66 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 90.40 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 88.55 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 84.05 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 83.82 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 72.30 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 56.32 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 37.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 25.80 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 947.83 |
Results for Barbara Anderson
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 50.40 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 50.40 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 28.72 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 25.40 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 154.92 |
Results for Carl Underwood
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 75.68 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 75.68 |
Results for Anna Morse
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 14.19 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 14.19 |
Results for Patrick McNeal
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 67.27 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 55.55 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 43.56 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 23.12 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 189.50 |
Results for Bridget Hall
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 125.62 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 110.66 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 86.41 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 82.94 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 62.75 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 59.01 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 55.44 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 582.83 |
Results for John Hansman
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 68.93 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 35.21 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 104.14 |
Results for Erik Tamre
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.10 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 33.71 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 26.54 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 160.35 |
Results for Kelly Guarino
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 100.40 | |
Nobscot NightO ScoreO, Oct 26 | 100.10 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 75.40 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 75.40 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 66.97 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 66.97 | |
Earls Trails, May 26 | 50.20 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 50.20 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 40.50 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 38.30 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 33.63 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 33.63 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 23.12 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 664.44 |
Results for Ellen Blackburn
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 38.10 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 25.40 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 63.50 |
Results for Jonas Martner
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 110.99 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 110.66 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 101.20 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 101.20 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 100.60 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.60 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 76.65 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 701.90 |
Results for J-J Cote
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.30 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 91.00 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 87.97 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 77.29 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 62.10 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 47.16 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 465.82 |
Results for Jose Luis Bernal
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 55.37 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 47.47 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 43.38 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 36.83 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 28.37 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 12.51 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 12.01 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 235.94 |
Results for Ethan Childs
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 100.50 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.10 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 76.05 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 75.97 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 69.65 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 69.65 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 67.45 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 559.37 |
Results for Lukas Nemet
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 80.50 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 60.50 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 50.45 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 38.10 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 34.53 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 21.95 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 20.50 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 19.65 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 326.18 |
Results for Karen Yeowell
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 110.11 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 73.66 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 66.97 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 66.97 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 57.84 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 50.60 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 44.55 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 37.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 25.40 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 12.01 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 545.11 |
Results for Tom Jones
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 15.38 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 15.38 |
Results for Andrew Anselmo
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 35.26 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 22.28 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 57.54 |
Results for Alex Hardy
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nobscot, June 2 | 48.57 | |
Noon Hill, April 28 | 37.33 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 23.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 108.90 |
Results for Dorina Nimigean
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 100.20 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 100.20 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.10 | |
Mount Tom, Dec 1 | 100.10 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 75.40 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 75.40 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 73.66 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 66.97 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 63.30 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 50.80 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 43.56 | |
Powisset Peak, March 30 | 43.56 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 40.50 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 33.63 | |
Upton State Park, Sep 14 | 29.27 | |
Prospect Hill, April 14 | 28.38 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 806.13 |
Results for Eleanor McNeal-Lewis
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 57.84 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 0.00 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 57.84 |
Results for Daphne Martin
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 40.50 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 40.50 |
Results for Jaime Bernal
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 79.34 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 61.21 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 46.83 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 187.38 |
Results for Evgeny Ivanov
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 88.30 | |
Bob Dangel Breakheart, May 19 | 72.83 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 68.17 | |
Menotomy Rocks, May 5 | 67.27 | |
Houghtons Pond, June 16 | 50.40 | |
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 33.63 | |
Horn Pond, Aug 25 | 0.00 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 0.00 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
Wells State Park, Sep 29 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 380.60 |
Results for Tim Martner
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 141.60 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 126.00 | |
Great Brook Farm, Sep 22 | 122.57 | |
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 122.57 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 100.10 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 100.10 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 712.94 |
Results for Owen Baumann
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noon Hill, April 28 | 110.44 | |
Nobscot, June 2 | 100.30 | |
Beaver Brook, April 7 | 60.52 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 271.26 |
Results for Anna Martner
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Boojum Rock, Oct 13 | 110.11 | |
Mount Wachusett, Nov 17 | 110.11 | |
Rocky Woods, Nov 3 | 75.53 | |
Blue Hills Motala, October 6 | 75.40 | |
Beaver Brook North, Nov 10 | 67.27 | |
Blue Hills Traverse + rec, Nov 24 | 0.00 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 438.42 |
Results for Sarah Hughes
Event Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Hammond Pond, May 11 | 55.11 | |
Total Points (10 events) | 55.11 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lily Springer | 75.40 | |
Valeria Ruiz | 50.40 | |
Maggie Townley | 25.40 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Ivanov | 101.70 | |
Sebastian Ruiz | 89.94 | |
Lukas Webb | 84.05 | |
Egor Ivanov | 66.41 | |
Owen Baumann | 60.52 | |
Sam Greene | 32.16 | |
Henry Drapeau | 31.11 | |
Daniel Soo | 25.23 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 95.06 | |
Fiona Lloyd | 72.13 | |
Caroline McIlvaine | 63.63 | |
Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 101.00 | |
Tor Webb | 89.10 | |
Nicholas Soo | 67.10 | |
Markey Khrapunovich | 41.00 | |
John Bottoms | 11.55 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sylvie Guichard | 55.17 | |
Tamara Brener | 36.83 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Timothy Kronewitter | 63.25 | |
Donald Hall | 50.45 | |
Tom Stevenson | 25.45 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 9.50 |
Results for Sprint-1:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rick Keilty | 100.60 | |
Larry Berrill | 83.93 | |
Evgeny Remizov | 67.27 | |
Ryan Corken | 50.60 | |
Eugenio Trevisan | 0.00 | |
Ethan Childs | 0.00 |
Results for Sprint-1:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Judith Karpinski | 66.97 |
Results for Sprint-1:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Richard Powers | 100.50 | |
Jim Paschetto | 80.50 | |
Bill Binette | 60.50 | |
Roger Underwood | 40.50 |
Results for Sprint-1:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 100.70 | |
Tetiana Husak | 86.41 | |
Cristina Luis | 72.13 | |
Karen Yeowell | 57.84 | |
Yana Galukhina | 43.56 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 0.00 |
Results for Sprint-1:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 100.50 | |
Mark OConnell | 80.50 | |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 60.50 | |
Mark Webb | 40.50 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 0.00 |
Results for Sprint-1:Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Milo Song-Weiss | 100.10 |
Results for Sprint-1:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ian Finlayson | 100.80 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 88.30 | |
Steven Spitz | 50.80 | |
Giovanni Berlanda | 0.00 |
Results for Sprint-2:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Trisha Underwood | 100.40 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 75.40 | |
Alana Commons | 50.40 | |
Patrice Miller | 25.40 |
Results for Sprint-2:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jeffrey Saeger | 100.70 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 86.41 | |
Michael Commons | 14.99 |
Results for Sprint-2:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Guarino | 33.63 |
Results for Sprint-2:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
David Quinn | 75.40 |
Results for Sprint-2:Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Noah Baumann | 100.20 |
Results for Sprint-2:Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Maria Bloom | 100.20 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 50.20 |
Results for Sprint-2:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Michael Springer | 100.50 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 80.50 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 60.50 | |
Xavier Fradera | 40.50 |
Results for String-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jasper Lloyd | 0.00 | |
Lukas Luis | 0.00 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 100.50 | |
Isla Finlayson | 80.50 | |
Lily Springer | 60.50 | |
Kaya Mykyta | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Ivanov | 100.60 | |
Egor Ivanov | 67.27 | |
Zorian Mykyta | 50.60 | |
Markey Khrapunovich | 25.45 | |
Lukas Luis | 17.27 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 110.55 | |
Lukas Webb | 88.55 | |
Tor Webb | 66.55 | |
Sam Greene | 40.50 | |
John Bottoms | 11.28 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Hall | 59.01 | |
Kristin Hall | 55.50 | |
Yana Galukhina | 49.38 | |
Pia Webb | 37.16 | |
Wendy Johnecheck | 31.05 | |
Cristina Luis | 24.94 | |
Tamara Brener | 12.72 | |
Liz Brooks | 9.01 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 85.99 | |
Jim Crawford | 36.57 | |
Tom Stevenson | 32.16 | |
Sam Levitin | 30.05 | |
Nat Brooks | 20.35 | |
Christopher Noon | 17.11 | |
Richard Shapiro | 13.88 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 10.64 | |
Michel Perbost | 0.00 | |
Neil Martin | 0.00 | |
Mark Webb | 0.00 | |
Ian Finlayson | 0.00 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 0.00 | |
Michael Springer | 0.00 | |
Patrick McNeal | 0.00 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 0.00 |
Results for Bike 3-Hr.:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Phil Bricker | 100.30 | |
Bill Binette | 66.97 | |
Peter Frykman | 33.63 |
Results for Combo:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Rick Keilty | 100.10 |
Results for Combo:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Doug Sevon | 100.10 |
Results for Combo:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Aaker | 100.20 | |
John Farley | 50.20 |
Results for Foot 1.5-Hr.:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Judith Karpinski | 100.10 |
Results for Foot 1.5-Hr.:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
John Bottoms | 100.10 |
Results for Foot 1.5-Hr.:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger | 100.10 |
Results for Foot 1.5-Hr.:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Magnus Bjorkman | 100.20 | |
Terry Costello | 50.20 |
Results for Foot 3-Hr.:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Corken | 100.10 |
Results for Foot 3-Hr.:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Liz Brooks | 100.10 |
Results for Foot 3-Hr.:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jim Paschetto | 100.20 | |
Jeffrey Saeger | 50.20 |
Results for Foot 3-Hr.:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Campbell | 100.20 | |
Tetiana Husak | 50.20 |
Results for Foot 3-Hr.:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Clinton Morse | 100.40 | |
Nat Brooks | 75.40 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 50.40 | |
Justin Wiley | 25.40 |
Results for Foot 3-Hr.:Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Suzanne Robinson | 100.10 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Caroline McIlvaine | 55.44 | |
Diane Menzies | 13.97 | |
Yana Galukhina | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 83.38 | |
Even Moore | 69.63 | |
Henry Drapeau | 55.88 | |
Ken Menzies | 21.07 | |
Hop Holmberg | 14.19 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 0.00 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Liz Brooks | 37.65 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Webb | 125.62 | |
Lukas Nemet | 60.50 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 44.28 | |
Tom Jones | 15.38 | |
Patrick McNeal | 0.00 |
Results for Tan-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ian Anderson | 105.11 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 75.60 | |
Pia Webb | 66.22 | |
Trisha Underwood | 63.30 | |
Victoria Campbell | 56.85 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 50.80 | |
Barbara Anderson | 28.72 | |
Anna Morse | 14.19 | |
Judith Karpinski | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Harald Martner | 146.31 | |
Justin Wiley | 67.34 | |
Mike Cooper | 59.01 | |
Roger Underwood | 56.46 | |
Bill Binette | 45.34 | |
Donald Hall | 0.00 | |
Brian Ritchken | 0.00 | |
Jeffrey Saeger | 0.00 | |
Evgeny Remizov | 0.00 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Hall | 110.66 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 83.93 | |
Tetiana Husak | 67.27 | |
Karen Yeowell | 50.60 | |
Carmen Gargallo | 33.93 | |
Tari Tan | 0.00 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
David Quinn | 92.01 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 91.21 | |
Nick Townley | 75.82 | |
Mark OConnell | 73.83 | |
Jim Crawford | 61.21 | |
Xavier Fradera | 48.55 | |
Jaime Bernal | 46.83 | |
Christopher Noon | 46.55 | |
Jose Luis Bernal | 28.37 | |
Nat Brooks | 19.28 | |
Michel Perbost | 0.00 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tim Martner | 122.57 | |
Jonas Martner | 101.20 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 76.20 | |
Ethan Childs | 69.65 | |
Neil Martin | 67.87 | |
Clinton Morse | 65.49 | |
Aaron Aaker | 51.20 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 34.53 | |
Alex Vai | 32.15 | |
Brett Anderson | 26.20 | |
Michael Springer | 17.87 | |
Doug Sevon | 10.49 |
Results for Hard White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Peter Campbell | 0.00 |
Results for Short White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Valeria Ruiz | 0.00 | |
Patrice Miller | 0.00 | |
Isla Finlayson | 0.00 | |
Emma Palmer | 0.00 |
Results for Short White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Michael Commons | 0.00 | |
Nicholas Palmer | 0.00 | |
Sebastian Ruiz | 0.00 | |
Sam Greene | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 100.10 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 110.22 | |
Daphne Martin | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
John Bottoms | 0.00 | |
Rick Keilty | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 125.88 | |
Even Moore | 108.02 | |
Sam Greene | 79.34 | |
Lukas Webb | 72.30 | |
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 0.00 | |
Richard Shapiro | 0.00 |
Results for Tan-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nat Brooks | 65.13 | |
John Mitchell | 45.18 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Pia Webb | 75.60 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 66.22 | |
Trisha Underwood | 63.30 | |
Wendy Johnecheck | 56.85 | |
Sylvie Guichard | 28.72 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 27.94 | |
Jiawen Sun | 14.19 | |
Manheng Wang | 13.30 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Harald Martner | 146.01 | |
Roger Underwood | 86.41 | |
Jaime Bernal | 79.34 | |
Jose Luis Bernal | 43.38 | |
Donald Hall | 29.27 | |
Mark Webb | 0.00 | |
Samuel Gruetter | 0.00 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 100.30 | |
Kelly Guarino | 66.97 | |
Nancy Duprey | 37.00 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Phil Bricker | 83.38 | |
Giovanni Berlanda | 75.60 | |
Bill Binette | 69.63 | |
Nick Townley | 66.22 | |
Jim Crawford | 42.13 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 38.10 | |
Christopher Noon | 25.80 | |
Sam Levitin | 0.00 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Anna Martner | 110.11 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tim Martner | 122.57 | |
Jonas Martner | 101.20 | |
Ian Finlayson | 76.20 | |
Alar Ruutopold | 74.65 | |
Ethan Childs | 69.65 | |
Neil Martin | 59.53 | |
Justin Wiley | 56.32 | |
Aaron Aaker | 42.87 | |
Michael Springer | 34.53 | |
Xavier Fradera | 26.20 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 22.33 | |
David Quinn | 10.49 |
Results for Long:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Erik Tamre | 100.10 |
Results for Long:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jim Paschetto | 100.10 |
Results for Long:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Campbell | 100.20 | |
Tetiana Husak | 50.20 |
Results for Long:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dean Sturtevant | 100.10 |
Results for Long:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Andy McIlvaine | 100.20 | |
Andy Mykyta | 50.20 |
Results for Medium:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Aims Coney | 100.10 |
Results for Medium:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Guarino | 100.10 |
Results for Medium:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Richard Shapiro | 100.10 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 100.40 | |
Maria Garkavtseva | 75.40 | |
Caroline McIlvaine | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Ruiz | 100.20 | |
Alexander Garkavtsev | 50.20 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Webb | 110.66 | |
Tor Webb | 55.66 | |
Boyd Potts | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Makarova | 55.22 | |
Tamara Brener | 41.47 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Nemet | 80.50 | |
John Mitchell | 75.38 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 0.00 | |
Dashiell Martin | 0.00 | |
Evgeny Remizov | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Hall | 86.41 | |
Anna Martner | 75.53 | |
Trisha Underwood | 57.84 | |
Carmen Gargallo | 54.10 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 43.56 | |
Sylvie Guichard | 21.95 | |
Judith Karpinski | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 126.62 | |
Harald Martner | 124.58 | |
Milo Song-Weiss | 77.58 | |
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 58.67 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 51.48 | |
Mark Webb | 47.13 | |
Sam Greene | 40.09 | |
Roger Underwood | 39.76 | |
Nat Brooks | 35.59 | |
Even Moore | 35.35 | |
Kurt Severance | 30.33 | |
Jose Luis Bernal | 12.51 | |
Richard Shapiro | 6.74 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Cristina Luis | 100.40 | |
Tetiana Husak | 75.40 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 50.40 | |
Jeanne Marie Hummel | 19.05 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Brian Williams | 89.79 | |
Ian Finlayson | 75.68 | |
Pete Lane | 74.32 | |
Nick Townley | 59.01 | |
Sam Levitin | 56.46 | |
Jim Crawford | 49.88 | |
Richard Powers | 37.66 | |
Bill Binette | 25.43 | |
David Yee | 0.00 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Giovanni Berlanda | 101.10 | |
Jonathan Campbell | 92.01 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 82.92 | |
Clinton Morse | 81.21 | |
Phil Bricker | 80.92 | |
Andy Mykyta | 55.65 | |
Justin Wiley | 51.21 | |
Michael Springer | 37.46 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 31.21 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 24.10 | |
Tom Stevenson | 0.00 |
Results for Blue-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Jospe | 125.25 | |
Victoria Campbell | 62.75 |
Results for Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jonas Martner | 110.99 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 98.77 | |
Jeffrey Saeger | 97.97 | |
Aaron Aaker | 86.55 | |
Neil Martin | 62.10 | |
Doug Sevon | 56.68 | |
Alex Vai | 34.23 | |
Jim Paschetto | 33.53 | |
Xavier Fradera | 0.00 |
Results for Short White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Valeria Ruiz | 0.00 | |
Patrice Miller | 0.00 |
Results for Short White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Zorian Mykyta | 0.00 | |
Michael Commons | 0.00 | |
Peter Campbell | 0.00 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lily Springer | 75.40 | |
Tanya Yatsunenko | 0.00 | |
Patrice Miller | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Egor Ivanov | 100.40 | |
Markey Khrapunovich | 56.55 | |
Emmett Cook | 50.40 | |
Michael Commons | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Liz Brooks | 18.50 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 110.22 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 63.00 | |
Yana Galukhina | 55.22 | |
Tamara Brener | 13.97 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Steve Feldman | 22.28 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 11.28 | |
Sean Roux | 0.00 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 0.00 |
Results for Tan-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 115.34 | |
Lukas Webb | 90.40 | |
Hop Holmberg | 30.27 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dorina Nimigean | 75.40 | |
Wendy Johnecheck | 75.30 | |
Sylvie Guichard | 37.80 | |
Carmen Gargallo | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Harald Martner | 146.59 | |
Justin Wiley | 69.01 | |
Jim Paschetto | 64.74 | |
Jaime Bernal | 61.21 | |
Jose Luis Bernal | 55.37 | |
Donald Hall | 46.55 | |
Bill Binette | 37.46 | |
Nat Brooks | 21.28 | |
Roger Underwood | 19.28 | |
Tom Stevenson | 10.19 | |
Samuel Gruetter | 0.00 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 100.60 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 83.93 | |
Anna Martner | 67.27 | |
Tetiana Husak | 50.60 | |
Alexandra Makarova | 33.93 | |
Pia Webb | 0.00 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tim Martner | 141.60 | |
Clinton Morse | 84.02 | |
Jonas Martner | 76.65 | |
Alar Ruutopold | 74.93 | |
Ian Finlayson | 69.83 | |
Giovanni Berlanda | 66.42 | |
Aaron Aaker | 59.60 | |
Michael Springer | 52.79 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 49.38 | |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 47.65 | |
Mark OConnell | 43.11 | |
Dan Foster | 42.56 | |
Sam Levitin | 38.56 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 34.02 | |
Erik Tamre | 33.71 | |
Evgeny Remizov | 28.71 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 27.42 | |
Xavier Fradera | 22.10 | |
Don Fallis | 20.38 | |
Christopher Noon | 15.84 | |
Mark Webb | 11.29 | |
Jim Crawford | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 110.33 | |
Tor Webb | 73.66 | |
Lukas Webb | 37.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tanya Yatsunenko | 55.05 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 110.33 | |
Jose Luis Bernal | 36.83 | |
Brian Ritchken | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Wendy Johnecheck | 75.07 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Andy McIlvaine | 55.05 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Pelle Wahlstrom | 110.33 | |
Don Fallis | 66.97 | |
Mark Webb | 0.00 |
Results for Traverse:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Corken | 100.60 | |
Samuel Gruetter | 83.93 | |
Evgeny Remizov | 67.27 | |
Ian McLachlan | 50.60 | |
Rick Keilty | 0.00 | |
Erik Tamre | 0.00 |
Results for Traverse:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Barbara Bryant | 0.00 |
Results for Traverse:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Stephen Tarry | 100.30 | |
Phil Bricker | 66.97 | |
Jim Paschetto | 33.63 |
Results for Traverse:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Campbell | 100.30 | |
Karen Yeowell | 66.97 | |
Anna Martner | 0.00 |
Results for Traverse:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alar Ruutopold | 101.00 | |
J-J Cote | 91.00 | |
Clinton Morse | 81.00 | |
Jim Arsenault | 71.00 | |
Doug Sevon | 61.00 | |
Justin Wiley | 51.00 | |
Sam Levitin | 41.00 | |
Mark OConnell | 31.00 | |
Brian Williams | 0.00 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 0.00 |
Results for Traverse:Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Maria Bloom | 100.30 | |
Tari Tan | 66.97 |
Results for Traverse:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jonas Martner | 100.60 | |
Ari Ofsevit | 83.93 | |
Neil Martin | 67.27 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 50.60 | |
Jonathan Campbell | 33.93 | |
John Farley | 17.27 |
Results for Traverse:White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Harald Martner | 0.00 |
Results for Traverse:Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Anna Campbell | 100.10 |
Results for Traverse:Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tim Martner | 100.10 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 100.20 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Patrice Miller | 27.61 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 100.80 | |
Dashiell Martin | 97.13 | |
Sam Greene | 63.30 | |
Lukas Nemet | 38.10 | |
John Bottoms | 21.07 | |
Michael Commons | 14.19 | |
Andrew Anselmo | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tamara Brener | 41.47 | |
Kay Mathiesen | 37.80 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 | |
Liz Brooks | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
John Mitchell | 75.30 | |
Hop Holmberg | 0.00 | |
Jim Paschetto | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Cristina Luis | 75.60 | |
Becky Carlyle | 66.22 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 63.30 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 56.85 | |
Nancy Duprey | 38.30 | |
Ellen Blackburn | 38.10 | |
Paula Crock | 19.35 | |
Faye Doria | 7.32 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Roger Underwood | 72.13 | |
Lex Bundschuh | 64.81 | |
Milo Song-Weiss | 63.63 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 55.39 | |
Noah Baumann | 47.91 | |
Peter Amram | 29.27 | |
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 11.24 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Guarino | 100.40 | |
Tari Tan | 56.55 | |
Barbara Anderson | 50.40 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Phil Bricker | 89.10 | |
Giovanni Berlanda | 75.75 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 71.00 | |
Peter Bundschuh | 51.00 | |
Adam Caplan-Bricker | 50.05 | |
Nick Townley | 45.75 | |
Jim Crawford | 45.10 | |
Mark Webb | 0.00 | |
Nat Brooks | 0.00 | |
Brian Ritchken | 0.00 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Hall | 125.62 | |
Yana Galukhina | 88.55 | |
Maria Bloom | 60.50 | |
Karen Yeowell | 44.55 | |
Kristin Hall | 0.00 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Magnus Bjorkman | 94.26 | |
J-J Cote | 87.97 | |
Neil Martin | 87.11 | |
Ethan Childs | 76.05 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 72.83 | |
Andy Mykyta | 65.69 | |
Doug Sevon | 56.54 | |
David Yee | 48.68 | |
Alex Vai | 43.91 | |
Justin Wiley | 40.83 | |
David Quinn | 32.97 | |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 25.11 | |
Michael Springer | 15.69 | |
Don Fallis | 9.40 |
Results for Short White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Egor Ivanov | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Peter Campbell | 100.20 | |
Lukas Luis | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Pia Webb | 27.61 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Webb | 125.12 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Anna Campbell | 83.71 | |
Trisha Underwood | 33.63 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Roger Underwood | 100.10 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Cristina Luis | 100.20 | |
Kelly Guarino | 50.20 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jim Paschetto | 110.22 | |
Mark Webb | 50.20 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Campbell | 110.11 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Campbell | 100.90 | |
Clinton Morse | 98.77 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 78.68 | |
Phil Bricker | 70.57 | |
Stephen Tarry | 56.68 | |
Adam Caplan-Bricker | 50.67 | |
Alex Vai | 25.67 | |
Justin Wiley | 25.43 | |
Evgeny Remizov | 0.00 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 100.50 | |
Lily Springer | 80.50 | |
Daphne Martin | 40.50 | |
Anya Khrapunovich | 20.50 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jasper Lloyd | 100.60 | |
Peter Campbell | 67.27 | |
Sam Greene | 62.95 | |
Markey Khrapunovich | 37.95 | |
Lukas Luis | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Caroline McIlvaine | 83.38 | |
Bridget Hall | 55.44 | |
Ann Marie Mador | 27.94 | |
Janene Davis | 14.19 | |
Patrice Miller | 7.32 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Webb | 110.99 | |
Mori Finlayson | 89.79 | |
Dashiell Martin | 86.55 | |
Timothy Kronewitter | 49.88 | |
Nicholas Soo | 37.66 | |
John Bottoms | 12.72 | |
Michael Commons | 6.61 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Hughes | 55.11 | |
Frances Lloyd | 27.61 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
David Webster | 48.55 | |
Boyd Potts | 40.61 | |
Bill Binette | 34.92 | |
Peter Amram | 28.10 | |
Tom Baldwin | 15.61 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 10.61 | |
Hop Holmberg | 0.00 | |
Steven Spitz | 0.00 | |
Evgeny Remizov | 0.00 |
Results for Score-O:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Eugenio Trevisan | 100.10 |
Results for Score-O:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dorina Nimigean | 100.20 | |
Liz Brooks | 50.20 |
Results for Score-O:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Pelle Wahlstrom | 100.30 | |
Jim Paschetto | 66.97 |
Results for Score-O:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Yana Galukhina | 100.20 | |
Kelly Guarino | 50.20 |
Results for Score-O:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dean Sturtevant | 100.50 | |
Brad Harkavy | 80.50 | |
Christopher Noon | 60.50 | |
Nat Brooks | 40.50 | |
Richard Shapiro | 20.50 |
Results for Score-O:Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Maria Bloom | 100.10 |
Results for Score-O:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Neil Martin | 100.30 | |
Michael Springer | 66.97 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 33.63 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 72.13 | |
Eleanor McNeal-Lewis | 57.84 | |
Catherine McNeal-Lewis | 43.56 | |
Emma Palmer | 29.27 | |
Caroline McIlvaine | 14.99 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Nicholas Palmer | 40.50 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Fiona Lloyd | 67.27 | |
Naomi Shapiro | 12.95 | |
Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Webb | 83.82 | |
Ivan Ivanov | 65.49 | |
Jasper Lloyd | 56.32 | |
Dashiell Martin | 47.15 | |
Sam Greene | 34.53 | |
Jeremy Cook | 28.82 | |
Michael Commons | 9.83 | |
Tor Webb | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Frances Lloyd | 55.11 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 92.99 | |
Richard Shapiro | 37.33 | |
Lukas Nemet | 34.53 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 28.16 | |
Tom Baldwin | 23.58 | |
Donald Wallace | 22.33 | |
Hop Holmberg | 19.65 | |
John Mitchell | 0.00 |
Results for Roarange:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Childs | 100.50 | |
Alex Vai | 80.50 | |
Sean Roux | 60.50 | |
Rick Keilty | 40.50 | |
Ryan Corken | 20.50 |
Results for Roarange:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Judith Karpinski | 100.30 | |
Nancy Duprey | 66.97 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 33.63 |
Results for Roarange:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jeffrey Saeger | 100.40 | |
Richard Powers | 75.40 | |
Jim Paschetto | 50.40 | |
Bill Binette | 25.40 |
Results for Roarange:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 100.90 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 89.79 | |
Victoria Campbell | 78.68 | |
Tetiana Husak | 67.57 | |
Becky Carlyle | 56.46 | |
Yana Galukhina | 45.34 | |
Cristina Luis | 34.23 | |
Kelly Guarino | 23.12 | |
Karen Yeowell | 12.01 |
Results for Roarange:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dean Sturtevant | 100.50 | |
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 80.50 | |
Sam Levitin | 60.50 | |
Justin Wiley | 40.50 | |
Mark OConnell | 20.50 |
Results for Roarange:Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Milo Song-Weiss | 100.10 |
Results for Roarange:Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alena Hornakova | 100.10 |
Results for Roarange:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Giovanni Berlanda | 100.60 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 83.93 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 67.27 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 50.60 | |
Robert Kitchen | 33.93 | |
Michael Springer | 17.27 |
Results for Roarange:Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Anna Campbell | 100.10 |
Results for Short White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Egor Ivanov | 0.00 |
Results for Sprint:White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Isla Finlayson | 100.10 |
Results for Sprint:White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Milo Roberts Ratnathicam | 100.20 | |
Peter Campbell | 50.20 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 100.50 | |
Kaya Mykyta | 60.50 | |
Fiona Lloyd | 60.38 | |
Catherine McNeal-Lewis | 0.00 | |
Eleanor McNeal-Lewis | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Owen Baumann | 100.30 | |
Zorian Mykyta | 66.97 | |
Peter Campbell | 33.63 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Caroline McIlvaine | 110.33 | |
Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 100.70 | |
Dashiell Martin | 95.06 | |
Jackson Severance | 57.84 | |
Sam Greene | 43.56 | |
Lukas Nemet | 21.95 | |
John Bottoms | 8.24 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Frances Lloyd | 55.28 | |
Lily Springer | 50.62 | |
Lisa Mykyta | 44.28 | |
Tamara Brener | 33.28 | |
Naomi Shapiro | 20.50 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ian Anderson | 86.41 | |
Milo Song-Weiss | 57.84 | |
Noah Baumann | 43.56 | |
Richard Shapiro | 39.67 | |
Timothy Kronewitter | 36.59 |
Results for Tan-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Jospe | 65.20 | |
Patrice Miller | 0.00 | |
Ann Parsley | 0.00 |
Results for Tan-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
John Mitchell | 90.27 | |
Michael Commons | 0.00 | |
Hop Holmberg | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Trisha Underwood | 100.30 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 66.97 | |
Cristina Luis | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jim Paschetto | 67.27 | |
Mike Cooper | 62.95 | |
Andy Mykyta | 55.33 | |
Roger Underwood | 50.60 | |
Donald Hall | 33.93 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 100.40 | |
Bridget Hall | 82.94 | |
Tari Tan | 37.80 | |
Barbara Anderson | 25.40 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Phil Bricker | 110.88 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 63.30 | |
Steven Spitz | 56.85 | |
Mark Webb | 50.80 | |
Alex Hardy | 48.57 | |
Bill Binette | 42.13 | |
Tom Stevenson | 28.38 | |
David Quinn | 13.30 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Yana Galukhina | 110.33 | |
Maria Bloom | 66.97 | |
Karen Yeowell | 37.00 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bo Nielsen | 111.65 | |
Alar Ruutopold | 96.98 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 94.83 | |
Aaron Aaker | 81.50 | |
Neil Martin | 74.83 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 68.17 | |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 60.32 | |
Brett Anderson | 48.17 | |
Jim Burnham | 46.12 | |
Justin Wiley | 45.65 | |
Mark OConnell | 38.32 | |
John Hansman | 35.21 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 26.88 | |
Xavier Fradera | 0.00 | |
Ian Finlayson | 0.00 |
Results for Short White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Egor Ivanov | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Ivanov | 100.40 | |
Egor Ivanov | 75.40 | |
Peter Campbell | 50.40 | |
Lukas Luis | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Patrice Miller | 27.72 | |
Tanya Yatsunenko | 0.00 | |
Yana Galukhina | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 88.55 | |
Michael Commons | 11.28 | |
Samuel Gruetter | 0.00 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Makarova | 55.05 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
John Mitchell | 50.22 | |
Tom Jones | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Judith Karpinski | 66.97 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 55.17 | |
Trisha Underwood | 33.63 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Roger Underwood | 100.30 | |
Jim Paschetto | 66.97 | |
Donald Hall | 33.63 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Carmen Gargallo | 100.30 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 73.66 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
David Quinn | 100.90 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 98.77 | |
Mark Webb | 78.68 | |
Michel Perbost | 67.57 | |
Jim Crawford | 62.10 | |
Bill Binette | 49.88 | |
Boyd Potts | 34.23 | |
Richard Powers | 25.43 | |
Jose Luis Bernal | 12.01 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tetiana Husak | 110.33 | |
Karen Yeowell | 73.66 | |
Cristina Luis | 0.00 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alar Ruutopold | 110.77 | |
Jeffrey Saeger | 90.16 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 86.41 | |
Patrick McNeal | 43.56 | |
Alex Vai | 43.38 | |
Michael Springer | 29.27 | |
Mark OConnell | 16.48 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 100.30 | |
Fiona Lloyd | 50.22 | |
Frances Lloyd | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jasper Lloyd | 100.80 | |
Mori Finlayson | 56.85 | |
Egor Ivanov | 50.80 | |
Lukas Webb | 25.80 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Faye Doria | 0.00 | |
Tamara Brener | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 92.33 | |
Sam Greene | 67.27 | |
John Bottoms | 27.83 | |
Timothy Kronewitter | 0.00 |
Results for Score-O:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dorina Nimigean | 100.20 | |
Trisha Underwood | 50.20 |
Results for Score-O:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Stephen Tarry | 100.60 | |
Jim Paschetto | 83.93 | |
Jim Crawford | 67.27 | |
Aims Coney | 50.60 | |
Bill Binette | 33.93 | |
Roger Underwood | 17.27 |
Results for Score-O:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Campbell | 100.40 | |
Kelly Guarino | 75.40 | |
Yana Galukhina | 50.40 | |
Karen Yeowell | 25.40 |
Results for Score-O:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jorgen Bergstrom | 100.60 | |
Justin Wiley | 83.93 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 67.27 | |
Mark OConnell | 50.60 | |
Christopher Noon | 33.93 | |
Mark Webb | 17.27 |
Results for Score-O:Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Keegan Harkavy | 100.10 |
Results for Score-O:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Michael Springer | 100.40 | |
Neil Martin | 75.40 | |
Evgeny Ivanov | 50.40 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 25.40 |
Results for Score-O:White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 100.10 |
Results for Short White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lily Springer | 0.00 | |
Catherine McNeal-Lewis | 0.00 | |
Isla Finlayson | 0.00 | |
Eleanor McNeal-Lewis | 0.00 |
Results for Short Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alana Commons | 0.00 | |
Patrice Miller | 0.00 |
Results for Short Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Michael Commons | 0.00 |
Results for Classico:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Remizov | 100.20 | |
Samuel Gruetter | 50.20 |
Results for Classico:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dorina Nimigean | 100.10 |
Results for Classico:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jim Crawford | 100.30 | |
Aims Coney | 66.97 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 0.00 |
Results for Classico:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tetiana Husak | 100.30 | |
Karen Yeowell | 66.97 | |
Barbara Anderson | 0.00 |
Results for Classico:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mark OConnell | 100.30 | |
David Quinn | 66.97 | |
Justin Wiley | 33.63 |
Results for Classico:Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Nemet | 0.00 |
Results for Classico:Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Suzanne Robinson | 100.10 |
Results for Classico:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Andy McIlvaine | 100.20 | |
Xavier Fradera | 0.00 |
Results for Classico:White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 100.30 | |
Harald Martner | 66.97 | |
Even Moore | 0.00 |
Results for Classico:Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 100.20 | |
Sam Greene | 0.00 |
Results for Long:Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Childs | 100.10 |
Results for Long:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Hall | 0.00 |
Results for Long:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Richard Powers | 0.00 |
Results for Long:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 100.40 | |
Anna Martner | 75.40 | |
Pia Webb | 0.00 | |
Alexandra Makarova | 0.00 |
Results for Long:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jonas Martner | 100.60 | |
Ian Finlayson | 83.93 | |
Patrick McNeal | 67.27 | |
Brett Anderson | 50.60 | |
John Farley | 33.93 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 0.00 |
Results for Long:Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tim Martner | 100.10 |
Results for Moderato:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Roger Underwood | 100.20 | |
John Leiserson | 0.00 |
Results for Moderato:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tanya Yatsunenko | 0.00 |
Results for 11-Controls:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dorina Nimigean | 100.10 |
Results for 11-Controls:Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jim Paschetto | 100.20 | |
Roger Underwood | 50.20 |
Results for 18-Controls:Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Campbell | 100.10 |
Results for 18-Controls:Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
J-J Cote | 100.30 | |
Alar Ruutopold | 66.97 | |
Clinton Morse | 33.63 |
Results for 18-Controls:Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Campbell | 100.10 |
Results for 18-Controls:Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Anna Campbell | 100.10 |
Results for 8-Controls:Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Diana Todd | 100.20 | |
Trisha Underwood | 50.20 |
Results for 8-Controls:Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Suzanne Robinson | 100.10 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Naomi Shapiro | 55.22 | |
Sierra Springer | 50.40 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Zorian Mykyta | 40.50 | |
Carson Latimer-Ireland | 11.28 | |
Heiner Baumann | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Elsa Bergstrom | 110.66 | |
Emma Palmer | 92.33 | |
Diane Menzies | 27.83 | |
Alana Commons | 18.66 | |
Patrice Miller | 9.50 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Owen Baumann | 110.44 | |
Michael Commons | 13.97 | |
Tom Baldwin | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ann Burnham | 37.65 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 125.62 | |
Bill Binette | 60.38 | |
John Mitchell | 45.38 | |
Andrew Anselmo | 22.28 | |
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sylvie Guichard | 75.07 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Aims Coney | 50.60 | |
Justin Wiley | 50.45 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 46.16 | |
Richard Shapiro | 0.00 | |
Ken Menzies | 0.00 | |
Sean Roux | 0.00 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Becky Carlyle | 100.40 | |
Kelly Guarino | 75.40 | |
Barbara Anderson | 50.40 | |
Ellen Blackburn | 25.40 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jorgen Bergstrom | 101.20 | |
Clinton Morse | 92.87 | |
Brian Williams | 76.20 | |
David Quinn | 51.20 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 47.15 | |
Brian Ritchken | 46.49 | |
Nick Townley | 44.65 | |
Alex Hardy | 37.33 | |
Christopher Noon | 26.20 | |
Steven Spitz | 25.90 | |
Jim Crawford | 19.65 | |
Pete Lane | 10.49 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Karen Yeowell | 110.11 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Bo Nielsen | 102.97 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 85.92 | |
Ethan Childs | 75.97 | |
Andy Mykyta | 70.53 | |
John Hansman | 68.93 | |
Alex Vai | 58.67 | |
Xavier Fradera | 47.45 | |
Jim Burnham | 47.13 | |
Mark OConnell | 43.74 | |
Sam Levitin | 35.28 | |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 26.81 | |
Michael Springer | 16.68 | |
Brett Anderson | 8.99 |
Results for Short Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Neil Martin | 0.00 | |
Sam Greene | 0.00 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 100.70 | |
Lily Springer | 86.41 | |
Isla Finlayson | 29.27 | |
Pia Webb | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 100.40 | |
Lukas Luis | 75.40 | |
Donald Wallace | 25.40 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Diane Menzies | 55.17 | |
Patrice Miller | 0.00 | |
Naomi Shapiro | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Ruiz | 74.65 | |
Milo Song-Weiss | 69.65 | |
Noah Baumann | 38.40 | |
Ken Menzies | 23.58 | |
John Bottoms | 9.83 | |
Conor Latimer-Ireland | 0.00 | |
Michael Commons | 0.00 | |
Ryan Corken | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sylvie Guichard | 41.47 | |
Ann Parsley | 13.97 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 63.63 | |
Heiner Baumann | 39.67 | |
John Leiserson | 32.67 | |
Bill Binette | 21.95 | |
John Mitchell | 0.00 | |
Patrick McNeal | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Barbara Bryant | 86.41 | |
Becky Carlyle | 75.53 | |
Judith Karpinski | 72.13 | |
Trisha Underwood | 57.84 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 43.56 | |
Nancy Duprey | 29.27 | |
Faye Doria | 8.24 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Roger Underwood | 67.27 | |
Mark Webb | 62.95 | |
Robert Kitchen | 55.33 | |
Christopher Noon | 37.95 | |
Donald Hall | 33.93 | |
Richard Shapiro | 12.95 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Jospe | 100.50 | |
Tetiana Husak | 80.50 | |
Maria Bloom | 45.38 | |
Kelly Guarino | 40.50 | |
Tari Tan | 15.38 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jorgen Bergstrom | 100.90 | |
David Yee | 78.68 | |
Nick Townley | 67.34 | |
Bob Lux | 62.10 | |
Sam Levitin | 45.34 | |
Ian McLachlan | 37.16 | |
David Quinn | 34.23 | |
Pete Lane | 25.43 | |
Jim Crawford | 13.21 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 110.22 | |
Bridget Hall | 62.75 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Keegan Harkavy | 147.47 | |
Jeffrey Saeger | 97.71 | |
Ian Finlayson | 95.82 | |
Ari Ofsevit | 84.05 | |
Bo Nielsen | 79.52 | |
Ethan Childs | 67.45 | |
Michael Springer | 60.52 | |
Alar Ruutopold | 60.11 | |
Eugenio Trevisan | 49.80 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 48.76 | |
J-J Cote | 47.16 | |
Phil Bricker | 31.54 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 31.11 | |
Alex Vai | 27.75 | |
Mark OConnell | 21.28 | |
Steven Spitz | 13.46 | |
Pelle Wahlstrom | 9.48 |
Results for White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Emma Palmer | 100.10 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 60.50 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Caroline McIlvaine | 92.33 | |
Janene Davis | 9.50 | |
Jennifer Fitzsimmons-Gauger | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Dashiell Martin | 92.99 | |
Lukas Webb | 56.32 | |
Nicholas Soo | 37.99 | |
Lukas Nemet | 19.65 | |
John Bottoms | 5.24 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sylvie Guichard | 33.28 | |
Erica Napolitano | 11.28 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 | |
Tari Tan | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 104.89 | |
Noah Baumann | 76.60 | |
Milo Song-Weiss | 70.35 | |
Bill Binette | 62.14 | |
Peter Amram | 43.39 | |
Sam Greene | 43.01 | |
Andrew Anselmo | 35.26 | |
Timothy Kronewitter | 25.44 | |
David Kehs | 24.64 | |
Gregory Khrapunovich | 14.63 | |
Justin Wiley | 0.00 | |
Tom Baldwin | 0.00 | |
Sean Roux | 0.00 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tetiana Husak | 100.80 | |
Alexandra Jospe | 88.30 | |
Wendy Johnecheck | 75.80 | |
Katia Bertoldi | 63.30 | |
Kelly Guarino | 38.30 | |
Maria Bloom | 38.10 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 28.38 | |
Pia Webb | 0.00 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Clinton Morse | 96.65 | |
Ian Finlayson | 77.32 | |
J-J Cote | 77.29 | |
Giovanni Berlanda | 74.91 | |
Ari Ofsevit | 70.07 | |
Tobias Karlsson | 67.65 | |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 64.39 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 62.81 | |
Steven Spitz | 60.39 | |
Doug Sevon | 57.94 | |
Patrick McNeal | 55.55 | |
Ed Despard | 53.13 | |
Sam Levitin | 51.49 | |
Nick Townley | 50.71 | |
Alex Vai | 47.83 | |
Xavier Fradera | 45.87 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 45.04 | |
Pete Lane | 42.44 | |
Richard Powers | 38.89 | |
Michel Perbost | 32.13 | |
Ian McLachlan | 30.09 | |
David Quinn | 28.91 | |
Erik Tamre | 26.54 | |
Peter Bundschuh | 25.68 | |
Alex Hardy | 23.00 | |
Christopher Noon | 22.45 | |
Nat Brooks | 19.23 | |
Tom Stevenson | 17.60 | |
Ryan Corken | 7.03 | |
Bo Nielsen | 0.00 | |
Mark Webb | 0.00 |
Results for Tan/Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Alana Commons | 0.00 | |
Patrice Miller | 0.00 |
Results for Tan/Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Michael Commons | 0.00 | |
Hop Holmberg | 0.00 | |
Donald Hall | 0.00 | |
Richard Shapiro | 0.00 | |
Jim Crawford | 0.00 | |
John Mitchell | 0.00 | |
Lex Bundschuh | 0.00 | |
Jim Paschetto | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Patrice Miller | 22.28 | |
Alena Hornakova | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 110.66 | |
Sam Greene | 83.93 | |
Lukas Nemet | 50.45 | |
Michael Commons | 0.00 | |
John Bottoms | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
David Penfield | 55.11 | |
Lukas Webb | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Katia Bertoldi | 75.53 | |
Anna Campbell | 72.30 | |
Nancy Duprey | 72.13 | |
Wendy Johnecheck | 64.81 | |
Judith Karpinski | 43.56 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 29.27 | |
Faye Doria | 8.24 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 125.62 | |
Roger Underwood | 60.50 | |
Mike Cooper | 60.38 | |
Andy McIlvaine | 22.28 | |
Bill Binette | 0.00 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Pia Webb | 100.30 | |
Kelly Guarino | 66.97 | |
Carmen Gargallo | 33.63 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jim Paschetto | 92.33 | |
Giovanni Berlanda | 75.45 | |
Mark Webb | 67.27 | |
Jim Crawford | 55.66 | |
Nick Townley | 25.45 | |
Richard Powers | 0.00 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Campbell | 110.11 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jeffrey Saeger | 98.35 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 89.79 | |
Carl Underwood | 75.68 | |
Clinton Morse | 74.32 | |
J-J Cote | 62.10 | |
Phil Bricker | 56.68 | |
Doug Sevon | 37.66 | |
Patrick McNeal | 23.12 | |
Aaron Aaker | 0.00 |
Results for White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Peter Campbell | 0.00 |
Results for Yellow-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Springer | 110.22 | |
Lily Springer | 55.22 |
Results for Yellow-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Tor Webb | 110.11 |
Results for Orange-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Sylvie Guichard | 55.11 | |
Suzanne Robinson | 0.00 |
Results for Orange-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mori Finlayson | 66.55 | |
Jim Paschetto | 60.38 | |
Lukas Nemet | 20.50 | |
Terry Costello | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Trisha Underwood | 80.50 | |
Carmen Gargallo | 75.38 | |
Judith Karpinski | 60.50 | |
Dorina Nimigean | 40.50 | |
Pia Webb | 0.00 |
Results for Brown-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Harald Martner | 128.03 | |
Tim Martner | 126.00 | |
Roger Underwood | 75.80 | |
Donald Hall | 50.80 | |
Jose Luis Bernal | 47.47 | |
John Mitchell | 38.30 | |
Hop Holmberg | 0.00 |
Results for Green-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Hall | 100.30 | |
Diana Todd | 73.66 | |
Kelly Guarino | 33.63 |
Results for Green-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Ian Finlayson | 75.53 | |
Dean Sturtevant | 72.13 | |
Nick Townley | 64.81 | |
Sam Levitin | 57.84 | |
Mark Webb | 43.56 | |
Tom Stevenson | 32.20 | |
Justin Wiley | 0.00 |
Results for Red-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Anna Martner | 110.11 |
Results for Red-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Mark OConnell | 110.22 | |
Xavier Fradera | 0.00 |
Results for Blue-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Jeffrey Saeger | 121.70 | |
Jonas Martner | 110.66 | |
Alex Vai | 67.27 | |
Michael Springer | 55.66 | |
Magnus Bjorkman | 37.33 | |
Jeffrey Schapiro | 21.58 |
Results for Short White-F
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Patrice Miller | 0.00 |
Results for Short White-M
Name | Points | |
---|---|---|
Michael Commons | 0.00 |