Nobscot Scout Reservation, Sudbury, MA
April 3-18, 2021
Course Setter: Magnus Bjorkman

 

 * = Runner who used QR-Code. Split times for QR-Code runners are online.

Yellow
1 *Noah Baumann 20:26
2 *HB 22:40
3 *Matthew Dankwerth 24:19
4 *Channon Ames 31:13
5 *Isla Finlayson 39:14
6 *Thomas Jakubiak 41:45
7 *Karen w 45:20
8 Cathy Thibodeau 50:00
9 *Emma Palmer 59:11
10 *Nicholas Palmer 59:18
11 *James Sperry 60:13
12 *The Kickasses 62:05
13 *Sari Kerr 62:32
14 *Rowan Packard 67:06
15 Marsha Westerberg 75:14
16 *Sarah and Laura 75:16
17 *Leslie Turek 89:41
18 *Ingrid 93:05
19 *Naomi and Doug 98:47
20 *Carl Hart 126:58
  *Ken Menzies DNF
Orange
1 *Jenn Martin 48:08
2 Dashiell Martin 48:25
3 *Kurt Severance 52:28
4 *Marc Tanner 57:20
5 *Daphne and Neil 65:23
6 *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh 71:32
7 *Steve Feldman 74:39
8 *Channon Ames 76:34
9 *Noah LaBelle and Fred Probst 80:39
10 *CL 80:43
11 *Team Larson 90:32
12 *Shawn and Dylan 98:01
13 Bill Binette 99:00
14 *Steve Fiedler 102:03
15 *Karen w 104:32
16 *Jacob Schiller 110:44
17 *Jeanne Hummel 111:14
18 *Mark hummel 111:25
19 *Claire and Bill 125:08
20 Cathy Thibodeau 126:00
21 *Carl Hart 127:38
22 *Laura Lane 136:28
23 *Leslie Turek 160:39
24 *Kate Jurczyk 162:50
25 *Janet 163:07
26 *Bruce judy 168:43
  *Terry Costello DNF
  *Owen Hart and Jack Tommaney DNF
  *Aidan Andrew DNF
Green
1 Ian Finlayson 41:34
2 Mori Finlayson Johnecheck 48:16
3 Kristin Hall 55:13
4 Peter Gagarin 55:42
5 Erik Tamre 59:00
6 Phil Bricker 63:50
7 Wendy Johnecheck 71:00
8 Andy McIlvaine 78:09
9 Dean Sturtevant 79:10
10 Nancy Duprey 85:49
11 *HB 94:35
12 Jim Paschetto 95:00
13 *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh 97:12
14 *Sam Gruetter 103:55
15 *Steven Feldman 105:37
16 Lex Bundschuh 114:33
17 *Dorina Nimigean 116:11
18 *JiMolly 130:33
19 *Jakob 131:36
20 Christopher Noon 135:03
21 *Elinor 143:13
22 Bill Binette 150:00
  Dean Sturtevant DNF
Red
1 JOE BRAUTIGAM 61:45
2 *Garrett Nelson 67:28
3 *Rob Silversmith 71:58
4 Tori Campbell 76:45
5 J-J Cote 77:19
6 *Jason DeJoannis 78:38
7 Will Daniels 81:48
8 Alex Vai 83:59
9 Gerben Scherpbier 91:29
10 *Mark OConnell 94:44
11 *Yana Galukhina 106:57
12 Doug Sevon 108:13
13 Jim Paschetto 108:59
14 *Peter Bundschuh 115:20
15 *Karen Yeowell 124:41
16 *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh 149:32
17 *Michael Dwyer 159:06
18 *Jonathan Housum 160:23
19 *JiMolly 169:29
20 *Elinor 179:44
21 *Pete lane 184:13
22 *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh 188:30