Scout-O 2013 Results
Nobscot Scout Reservation, Sudbury, MA
October 27, 2013

Lost & Found: contact Bud O'Leary to retrieve Found items.

Course ID Troop #   Town Participants Time
CW 40   NATICK CHARLIE BERSZCHER, COLIN DALY 19:48
CW 40   NATICK CONNOR BUNKET, JOEY KNAPIK 21:59
CW 40   NATICK ANTHONY, JOSH, TYLER, BRUNO 68:32
BW 132   CONCORD LUCIAN SHARPE, SAM PIEDMONTE 13:49
BW 41   MARLBORO N BOTHAGLINO, S BORLUA, N STEMPLE, P FILLSON 14:43
BW 21   FRAMINGHAM OWEN LUDLAM, JOSH EGAN 15:21
BW 1775   NATICK JARED, JUSTIN LISTA 17:25
BW 615   MELROSE KEENAN G, SAM Z, HUNTER Q 20:48
BW 1775   NATICK CLAY NAPURANO, JAKOB WINN 20:49
BW 74   CHELMSFORD A DEPASAKETA, N MORRIS, M TEIGH 23:26
BW 41   MARLBORO B PATTERSON, S CHISTHOLM, S KILL 28:44
BW 71   CHATHAM EDDIE, BEN, JOHNNY 29:48
BW 71   CHATHAM CYRUS SEYRAFI, BEN HALL 30:19
BW 32   SPRINGFIELD S LEARA, T SPRINGER, V BUSSOLAV 30:25
BW 1775   NATICK SPENCER BURT, OWEN GOLDNER 35:14
BW 7   SCITUATE CHRISTIAN SKIDMORE, IAN MCCULLOCH 39:15
BW 61   SUDBURY IAN IRVINE, MAX ASKEW 59:17
BY 1   HARVARD IAN HOGGINS, YOHHAN 28:33
BY 21   FRAMINGHAM TREVOR LUDLAM, WILL EGAN 28:42
BY 71   CHATHAM CARLISLE NASH, CODY DOYLE 29:03
BY 28   PROVIDENCE CARSTEN MILLER 30:57
BY 32   SPRINGFIELD M SMITH, A DOUVILLE, D BYRD 33:43
BY 8   DEDHAM MASEN MATENOWSKI, MIKE NADDAT 34:03
BY 180   HOLDEN MIKE MILLER 35:11
BY 153   HOLBROOK THOMAS MCMANN, PAT M, NICK B 36:35
BY 242   NEWTON PETER JANASKY, BENJE BISEN 38:53
BY 71   CHATHAM JAN LAPINSKI, OWEN, DAVID 40:32
BY 74   CHELMSFORD ABHINAV M, JOSHUA D 41:24
BY 32   SPRINGFIELD ROB PERKINS 43:17
BY 8   DEDHAM BENJAMIN WILLIAMS, MACKENZIE MESCHWITZ 43:42
BY 28   PROVIDENCE EVAN WELSER 47:05
BY 63   SUDBURY NOAH GREEN, JONAH COFFIN 48:33
BY 2   WOONSOCKET XAVIER, JESSE, AUSTIN 49:29
BY 21   SAXONVILLE DAN H, ERIC S 49:48
BY 32   SPRINGFIELD LUKE, JOHNNY, CARLTON 51:35
BY 615   MELROSE RYAN Q, AIDAN K, GAVIN R 56:11
BY 615   MELROSE CONNOR QUINN, GREG LEO 56:21
BY 132   CONCORD AIDAN CHARDO, LIAM 60:10
BY 357   COLONIE NY ROBERT SHERMAN, COLIN 62:38
BY 132   CONCORD LOGAN PREWITT, CARL ANDERSON 64:31
BY 41   MARLBORO M SAINTUS, H SMITH, K HANLON, D MAURO 69:52
BY 163   CHESTER NH BEN Q, JACOB, CHRIS 74:02
BY 1   HARVARD MICHAEL MORIN, ETHAN ADDAM 77:55
BY 243   GILFORD LIAM LAEY, TYLER PEARSON 87:02
BY 132   CONCORD CAMERON LOPRESTI, BEN 95:59
BY 61   SUDBURY MAX ASKEW, IAN IRVINE DNF
BY 1   HARVARD DYLAN MOLME, LUCAS CONANT DNF
BY 2   WOONSOCKET NICHOLAS, CHRIS DNF
BY 163   CHESTER NH SPENCER G, HENERY P DNF
RY 1775   NATICK JOE NAPURANO 35:13
RY 1   HARVARD CHRIS MCWHITE 35:57
RY 32   SPRINGFIELD MICHAEL DOUVILLE 62:26
BO 41   MARLBORO MATTHEW WILLIAMS 41:09
BO 163   CHESTER NH KYLE VACHON, MATT C, HAYDEN S 41:23
BO 1775   NATICK VINCENT ROBERTS 47:18
BO 74   CHELMSFORD JOEY ROSSANO 49:05
BO 21   FRAMINGHAM B ZSCHAU, B KIRCHMAN 49:18
BO 28   PROVIDENCE CHRIS DUFF 51:10
BO 12   NORTON PETER MAZZAFERRO, MATT ROBINSON 51:36
BO 163   CHESTER NH WALKER, RYAN, JACKSON 56:04
BO 28   PROVIDENCE TYLER TSANG 59:38
BO 1   HARVARD MATT ADAMS, WILL HOFFER 59:40
BO 21   FRAMINGHAM I HERNANDEZ, C SMITH 60:21
BO 180   HOLDEN PETER HENEY 61:20
BO 74   CHELMSFORD BEN GOLSTER, CAM KMINSKY 61:55
BO 12   NORTON THOMAS DENHAM, MATT DEAL 63:12
BO 2   WOONSOCKET EDWARD, BRAD 64:22
BO 1   HARVARD EVAN, JASER 65:28
BO 60   SUDBURY M LASCALEIA, P WEIMAN, R HAURMAN 66:44
BO 28   PROVIDENCE ASA HEBB 67:21
BO 163   CHESTER NH JAMIE, MATT, CAELAN 70:30
BO 61   SUDBURY NICHOLAS DENHAM, STEVEN WELMAN 78:15
BO 1775   NATICK TRAVIS BURKE, TREVOR LONDURAN 81:29
BO 100   ANDOVER JOSEF L, THOMAS L 82:33
BO 8   DEDHAM SALVATORE SPADA 88:14
BO 195   WESTFORD NEIL THOMAS 95:35
BO 195   WESTFORD GEOFFREY THOMAS 99:46
BO 28   PROVIDENCE MAX JENCKS 104:41
BO 32   SPRINGFIELD A PERKINS, T DOWA, D MAJOR 104:46
BO 74   CHELMSFORD JACOB KAMINSKY 112:28
BO 615   MELROSE ANDREW WILLEY, MICHAEL ROBSON 122:17
BO 2   WOONSOCKET JACOB SHAW, DYLAN DUBOIS 128:39
BO 132   CONCORD TYLER LEE, BOBBY, ALEX 130:42
BO 2   WOONSOCKET ETHAN BOUDREAU, KALEB CALORE 143:38
BO 2   WOONSOCKET RAFEAL HAGLER, DAVID MARSZALKOWSKI DNF
BO 615   MELROSE GREG O'BRIEN DNF
BO 132   CONCORD ERIK MITCHELL, TIM DILLON DNF
MO 41   MARLBORO ANDREW HOLMES 39:32
MO 132   CONCORD DREW CLARISE 40:18
MO 180   HOLDEN MARK GOODWIN 41:36
MO 1775   NATICK RON BURKE 48:25
MO 132   CONCORD RAMON CANCIO 51:15
MO 74   CHELMSFORD KEN DEPASACRETA 54:28
MO 1775   NATICK PHILIP BURT 57:36
MO 74   CHELMSFORD SKIP WILLIAMS 61:58
MO     UNKNOWN MARK SHAW 63:21
MO 180   HOLDEN DAN NEWMAN 63:21
MO 163   CHESTER NH ERIC STINSON 64:34
MO 63   SUDBURY RUSS GREEN 79:45
MO 8   DEDHAM CHUCK STRONACH 86:08
MO 163   CHESTER NH JIM NEAL 86:36
MO 12   NORTON DAVID DENHAM 94:52
MO 8   DEDHAM SALVATORE SPADA 96:15
MO 132   CONCORD MIKE PIEDMONTE 99:51
MO 74   CHELMSFORD SCOTT BOTOMLEY 108:15
MO 1775   NATICK MIKE GOLDNER 111:20
MO 30507   WESTBOROUGH JESS FOX 120:23
MO 163   CHESTER NH ERIC VACHOW DNF
MO 74   CHELMSFORD ROBERT TIGHE DNF
MO 74   CHELMSFORD ERIC WILLIAMS DNF
MO 163   CHESTER NH ANDREW HADIK DNF
MO 74   CHELMSFORD NATHAN DRAKE DNF
           
GW 72678   CONCORD S HARMAN, A HARMAN, G FADDOUL, J CLARKE 18:19
GW 72678   CONCORD P REED 21:31
GW 72710   CONCORD BJERKE, WIXOM 23:30
GW 36508   WESTBOROUGH RYANN SMITH, COLLEEN MCGRATH 24:15
GW 72710   CONCORD OWEN LITTLE 26:21
GW 72710   CONCORD FORTIER, REIDY 31:44
GW 72710   CONCORD GERAGHTY, ISENBERG, MIZRAHI 38:50
GW 30508   WESTBOROUGH C CHIARELLI, C WHITE, J FRENCH 40:43
GW 30508   WESTBOROUGH E VELEZ, K SKINNER, J STRIUGER 47:30
GW 72876   MARLBOROUGH M CHAOSIS, S BURGESS, K RAY, M HODGE 59:51
GW 72876   MARLBOROUGH M YOUNG, M NOBLES, A LUCAS 68:09
GY 72694   CONCORD S HUTCHINSON, J O'NEIL, L SHAUP 21:05
GY 30507   WESTBOROUGH M MCCORMACK, S MASCIARELLI, L BALDWIN 27:51
GY 30507   WESTBOROUGH HELENA SPOFFORD, LYDIA O'CONNELL 36:27
GY 7   CREW HANNAH HARM, ARIANA SCHMIDT 59:44
GY 30507   WESTBOROUGH CORINNE SCIARAPPA, OLIVIA CASSINOR, ELLA 136:50
FY 12   NORTON CHELSEA ROBINSON 22:18
FY 30507   WESTBOROUGH KAREN YEOWELL 22:36
FY 30507   WESTBOROUGH JULIANA SPOFFORD 44:43
FY 357   SCHENECTADY NY VALERIE SAMFORD 46:35
FY 357   ALBANY NY ALICIA SHARMAN 56:38
GO 72660   CONCORD GRACE O'NEIL, JULES 61:52
           
NC 153   HOLBROOK JOSEPH YEB 21:23
NC 7   CHELMSFORD HANNAH HARM ARIANA SCHMIDT 24:18
NC 87   N ANDOVER O FERGUSON, A CLARENCE, D AKSHAY 26:21
NC 87   N ANDOVER JACK SULLIVAN, ROBOERT, CONNOR, CASSIDY 29:46
NC 7   SCITUATE ABRAHAM, RYAN, AIDAN, MASON 31:18
NC 2   WOONSOCKET ZACK BROWN, ZACK SMITH 34:29
NC 21   FRAMINGHAM OWEN L, JOSH E 34:52
NC 132   CONCORD JUSTIN REED, SORAN WATSON, GRIFFIN EVANS 35:06
NC 87   N ANDOVER JAMES DIAZ, RAYNARD MORTON 37:46
NC     UNKNOWN OWEN FERGUSON 42:00
NC 28   PROVIDENCE BRIAN TSANG 51:46
NC 87   N ANDOVER WILLIAM FERGUSON, TIM, ALEX, ROBERT 53:41
NC     UNKNOWN BRIAN DUFF 56:01
NC 12   NORTON L DENHAM, G ROBINSON 60:25
NC 205   NEWTON RYAN, BRENDAN, SCHULLEY 60:50
NC 7   SCITUATE N MOORE, PAUL, CHRIS, SAM 63:40
NC 72678   CONCORD J LONG + 4 64:35
NC 7   SCITUATE ED MOORE 67:55
NC 7   SCITUATE DOUG ORMON, PAUL 67:58
NC 2   WOONSOCKET PETER DUBOIS, RAMON 69:26
NC 2   WOONSOCKET MIKE HEROLA, SEAN 73:28
NC 12   NORTON D ROBINSON, D LEVINE, G MAZZAFERRO 79:55
NC 132   CONCORD ED PREWITT, KARLE 81:19
NC 61   SUDBURY FEARLESS THREE 86:13
NC 132   CONCORD KARL HICK, ALEX, SANDRO 99:56
NC 2   WOONSOCKET PETER, JEANNETTE 122:17
NC 7   SCITUATE SHAWN STILES DNF
DSCN0136a.jpg

NEOC Events
See other clubs' events.

December 2017
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Go to top