F-10 (1) | 1.5 km 40 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 8 | Jennifer Arsenault | 7 | 24:04 | |
M-10 (2) | 1.5 km 40 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 61 | Mori Finlayson | 6 | 13:10 | |
2 | 7 | Ryan Arsenault | 6 | 23:15 | |
M-12 (2) | 1.5 km 40 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 2 | Max Ahmed | 4 | 12:42 | |
2 | 119 | William Mayland | 5 | 28:01 | |
F-14 (4) | 2.0 km 60 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 120 | Kirsten Mayland | 3 | 20:31 | |
2 | 28 | Anna Campbell | 5 | 32:59 | |
153 | Oriana Riley | 2 | mp | ||
29 | Nicolena Capello | 3 | dns | ||
M-14 (2) | 2.0 km 60 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 81 | Keegan Harkavy | 3 | 19:15 | |
4 | Harlan Altepeter | 3 | dns | ||
F-Yellow (2) | 2.0 km 60 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 123 | Patrice Miller | 50 | 1:12:41 | |
167 | Julianna Slutsky | 88 | dns | ||
M-Yellow (1) | 2.0 km 60 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 39 | Michael Commons | 39 | 1:22:31 | |
M-16 (6) | 2.2 km 70 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 38 | Nathan Collinsworth | 1 | 22:25 | |
2 | 55 | Andrew Estes | 0 | 30:34 | |
3 | 34 | Blake Chiovaro | 2 | 31:32 | |
4 | 128 | David Muench | 1 | 37:28 | |
5 | 126 | Hayden Morse | 1 | 39:27 | |
6 | 185 | Zach Williams | 1 | 44:22 | |
F-Orange (2) | 2.2 km 70 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
103 | Jane Leggett | 56 | mp | ||
95 | Martha Kennard | 62 | mp | ||
M-Orange (3) | 2.2 km 70 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 106 | Gregory Lewis | 80 | 41:25 | |
2 | 80 | Geon Woo Han | 97 | 44:56 | |
3 | 102 | Dong Hun Lee | 97 | 49:26 | |
F55+ (8) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 129 | Karen Muffatti | 60 | 24:57 | |
2 | 69 | Keg Good | 57 | 26:00 | |
3 | 53 | Nancy Duprey | 59 | 28:13 | |
4 | 174 | Trisha Underwood | 58 | 28:53 | |
5 | 142 | Shelagh Pepper | 61 | 32:38 | |
6 | 36 | Laurie Collinsworth | 61 | 35:43 | |
7 | 23 | Lex Bundschuh | 57 | 37:12 | |
8 | 116 | Evgenia Matveeva | 58 | 1:11:10 | |
F60+ (5) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 58 | Janet Findlay | 53 | 30:14 | |
2 | 57 | Sandy Fillebrown | 54 | 33:20 | |
3 | 171 | Janet Tryson | 53 | 34:27 | |
4 | 84 | Susan Hawkes-Teeter | 52 | 53:21 | |
32 | Mary Jo Childs | 52 | mp | ||
F65+ (5) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 94 | Judith Karpinski | 50 | 34:58 | |
2 | 144 | Nadezhda Popova | 48 | 38:26 | |
3 | 3 | Lynn Aldrich | 48 | 42:15 | |
4 | 147 | Candice Raines | 51 | 59:17 | |
161 | Joanne Sankus | 47 | dns | ||
F70+ (1) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 44 | Sharon Crawford | 44 | 27:23 | |
F75+ (4) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 49 | Judith Dickinson | 41 | 35:49 | |
2 | 143 | Allmuth Perzel | 40 | 36:56 | |
3 | 177 | Lynette Walker | 40 | 44:22 | |
4 | 75 | Valentina Grigoryeva | 41 | 57:31 | |
F80+ (1) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 91 | Ruth Johnson | 32 | 1:13:13 | |
F-Brown (1) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 157 | Eva Ruutopold | 63 | 33:11 | |
M65+ (10) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 170 | Stephen Tarry | 50 | 18:24 | |
2 | 179 | Kenneth Walker Sr. | 49 | 21:56 | |
3 | 183 | Rob Wilkison | 50 | 25:57 | |
4 | 165 | Leonid Shatskin | 50 | 26:36 | |
5 | 65 | Vladimir Gavrilov | 48 | 27:03 | |
6 | 45 | James Crawford | 49 | 27:30 | |
7 | 60 | Bob Fink | 50 | 31:21 | |
8 | 133 | Richard Nietupski | 47 | 32:33 | |
9 | 17 | Eric Bressler | 50 | 46:01 | |
85 | Philip Hawkes-Teeter | 47 | mp | ||
M70+ (10) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 111 | Bob Lux | 46 | 21:48 | |
2 | 22 | Bob Bullions | 43 | 26:26 | |
3 | 132 | Allan Newman | 45 | 28:51 | |
4 | 64 | Gary Gallagher | 46 | 31:48 | |
5 | 180 | Bert Waslander | 45 | 32:47 | |
6 | 186 | Ron Wood | 42 | 33:13 | |
7 | 178 | George Walker | 43 | 34:10 | |
8 | 131 | John-Eric Nelson | 45 | 35:21 | |
9 | 86 | James Henderson | 46 | 48:19 | |
10 | 124 | Edward Moore | 43 | 1:08:22 | |
M75+ (5) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 175 | Roger Underwood | 41 | 31:38 | |
2 | 5 | Peter Amram | 40 | 35:03 | |
3 | 139 | Rich Parker | 40 | 39:18 | |
4 | 82 | George Hawes | 38 | 40:42 | |
5 | 41 | Geoffrey Connor | 38 | 43:53 | |
M80+ (2) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 97 | Alex Kerr | 35 | 33:22 | |
87 | Ed Hicks | 35 | dns | ||
M-Brown (2) | 1.8 km 50 m | 8 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 148 | Thayer Raines | 53 | 49:14 | |
182 | Mark Webb | dnf | |||
F-20 (1) | 3.3 km 120 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
21 | Isabel Bryant | 97 | dns | ||
F40+ (2) | 3.3 km 120 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 19 | Stina Bridgeman | 74 | 45:41 | |
2 | 117 | Corinne Mayland | 72 | 49:03 | |
F45+ (4) | 3.3 km 120 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 78 | Kristin Hall | 67 | 33:49 | |
2 | 151 | Angelica Riley | 70 | 46:36 | |
3 | 110 | Elena Logvina | 68 | 55:41 | |
181 | Pia Webb | 71 | dns | ||
F50+ (7) | 3.3 km 120 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 13 | pavlina Brautigam | 61 | 42:46 | |
2 | 191 | Albina Zakrevski | 66 | 46:13 | |
3 | 50 | Peggy Dickison | 60 | 49:11 | |
4 | 74 | Marketa Graham | 64 | 51:31 | |
5 | 20 | Barbara Bryant | 62 | 58:03 | |
6 | 12 | Anne Billman | 59 | 1:12:14 | |
99 | Linda Kohn | 50 | mp | ||
M-18 (5) | 3.3 km 120 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 77 | Ethan Hall | 99 | 42:48 | |
2 | 66 | Jared Giszack | 0 | 44:44 | |
3 | 137 | Kestrel Owens | 98 | 45:47 | |
4 | 189 | Julian Yescas | 0 | 46:31 | |
5 | 98 | Ikdoo Kim | 98 | 1:17:04 | |
M50+ (8) | 3.5 km 110 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 166 | Stefan Slutsky | 62 | 40:14 | |
2 | 125 | Clinton Morse | 62 | 41:43 | |
3 | 72 | Brian Graham | 64 | 46:41 | |
4 | 112 | Michael Lyons | 63 | 54:28 | |
5 | 188 | David Yee | 63 | 57:43 | |
6 | 127 | Carl Muench | 64 | 1:01:19 | |
7 | 105 | Sam Levitin | 62 | 1:15:20 | |
9 | Gregory Balter | 63 | dns | ||
M55+ (10) | 3.5 km 110 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 140 | Tim Parson | 57 | 34:58 | |
2 | 68 | Dmitri Golovanov | 59 | 37:51 | |
3 | 158 | Alar Ruutopold | 59 | 43:13 | |
4 | 6 | Jim Arsenault | 58 | 44:41 | |
5 | 1 | Nadim Ahmed | 61 | 45:53 | |
6 | 149 | Stephen Richardson | 60 | 47:31 | |
7 | 184 | Kean Williams | 58 | 48:56 | |
8 | 37 | Mitch Collinsworth | 59 | 50:28 | |
9 | 11 | Daniel Billman | 57 | 55:01 | |
10 | 135 | Guy Olsen | 1:09:27 | ||
M60+ (17) | 3.5 km 110 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 108 | Ernst Linder | 54 | 38:22 | |
2 | 130 | Tony Muffatti | 55 | 40:47 | |
3 | 172 | Glen Tryson | 53 | 42:31 | |
4 | 16 | Rick Breseman | 55 | 43:05 | |
5 | 33 | Carl Childs | 56 | 46:46 | |
6 | 169 | Dean Sturtevant | 55 | 51:15 | |
7 | 48 | Bob Dangel | 48 | 52:00 | |
8 | 154 | John Rogers | 55 | 52:51 | |
9 | 71 | Peter Goodwin | 51 | 1:00:38 | |
10 | 122 | Ian Miller | 54 | 1:00:49 | |
11 | 115 | Gary Maslanka | 54 | 1:04:11 | |
12 | 24 | Pete Bundschuh | 55 | 1:04:53 | |
13 | 54 | James Eagleton | 54 | 1:10:53 | |
14 | 187 | Richard Worner | 47 | 1:14:28 | |
15 | 40 | Aims Coney | 54 | 1:14:46 | |
18 | Phil Bricker | 54 | mp | ||
52 | Pat Dunlavey | 55 | dns | ||
M-Green (3) | 3.3 km 120 m | 15 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 121 | Patrick McNeal | 78 | 57:39 | |
2 | 10 | Hans Bengtsson | 37 | 1:31:00 | |
118 | Dan Mayland | 68 | mp | ||
M-20 (5) | 4.1 km 150 m | 20 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 113 | Zachary Lyons | 96 | 41:41 | |
2 | 193 | Peter Zakrevski | 99 | 42:09 | |
3 | 152 | Anthony Riley | 1 | 43:13 | |
4 | 51 | Walter Ditrani | 97 | 57:04 | |
5 | 159 | Tiivo Ruutopold | 96 | 1:21:26 | |
M45+ (8) | 4.1 km 150 m | 20 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 67 | Sergiy Gnatiouk | 67 | 39:08 | |
2 | 176 | Andis Vitolins | 69 | 39:25 | |
3 | 70 | Ted Good | 64 | 39:52 | |
4 | 138 | Adrian Owens | 68 | 39:58 | |
5 | 14 | Joe Brautigam | 62 | 40:29 | |
6 | 109 | Andrei Logvin | 62 | 43:55 | |
7 | 160 | Jeffrey Saeger | 49 | 44:05 | |
8 | 168 | Eric Smith | 43 | 1:20:36 | |
F-21+ (9) | 4.1 km 150 m | 20 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 47 | Hannah Culberg | 90 | 39:29 | |
2 | 93 | Alexandra Jospe | 84 | 39:58 | |
3 | 145 | Kseniya Popova | 86 | 43:22 | |
4 | 190 | Polina Zakharova | 96 | 47:06 | |
5 | 15 | Evalin Brautigam | 96 | 50:16 | |
6 | 89 | Anna Johansson | 89 | 50:33 | |
7 | 27 | Victoria Campbell | 74 | 51:29 | |
8 | 162 | Melanie Serguiev | 96 | 1:17:21 | |
136 | Frida Ottosson | 90 | dnf | ||
M-21+ (13) | 5.0 km 180 m | 22 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 150 | Wyatt Riley | 73 | 44:28 | |
2 | 100 | Jordan Laughlin | 89 | 44:37 | |
3 | 31 | Ethan Childs | 94 | 45:37 | |
4 | 146 | Isak Prellner | 98 | 48:44 | |
5 | 88 | Dancho Hristov | 66 | 48:50 | |
6 | 46 | Kevin Culberg | 89 | 50:09 | |
7 | 26 | Jonathan Campbell | 74 | 50:36 | |
8 | 83 | Martin Hawkes-Teeter | 87 | 51:07 | |
9 | 56 | Francis Falardeau | 62 | 51:47 | |
10 | 35 | Jeremy Colgan | 72 | 52:29 | |
11 | 25 | Philippe Cote Jacques | 80 | 58:11 | |
12 | 194 | Pete Daniels | 1:00:45 | ||
13 | 114 | Thorin Markison | 83 | 1:47:55 | |
M40+ (1) | 4.1 km 150 m | 20 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 62 | Ian Finlayson | 39:14 | ||