Results for: Hale BYOM Apr 13-28, 2024
Results on WhiteA
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Luis, Vishon - 2 | DNF |
Results on WhiteB
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Aviva Bloom and Mira - 1 | 36m:54s |
2 | Anthony pinto, Cesar pena, Marc-Terson - 2 | DNF |
Results on YellowA
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Danilson Silveira - 3 | 49m:51s |
2 | Jeanne Hummel | 1h:12m:15s |
3 | Mark Hummel | 1h:12m:36s |
4 | Brien MacKendrick - 4 | 1h:13m:23s |
5 | Wild Rabbits Squad - 3 | 1h:19m:50s |
6 | Claire - 1 | 1h:25m:26s |
7 | MCJROTC - 3 | 1h:39m:27s |
8 | Emely - 2 | 1h:51m:12s |
Results on YellowB
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Travis S | 25m:38s |
2 | Anthony pinto, Cesar pena, Marc-Terson - 2 | 1h:09m:22s |
3 | Danilson Silveira - 2 | 1h:17m:24s |
4 | Caroline Odde - 0 | 1h:19m:11s |
5 | Jeanne Hummel | 1h:20m:03s |
6 | Mark Hummel | 1h:20m:29s |
7 | Claire | 1h:44m:46s |
8 | Audry Sigda | 1h:48m:42s |
9 | Ty Francis | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Travis S | 33m:44s |
2 | Nils Norgren | 55m:36s |
3 | Shay Begleuter | 1h:01m:29s |
4 | Tom Jakubiak | 1h:03m:18s |
5 | Lauren TenCate | 1h:05m:33s |
6 | Abby Odden | 1h:13m:32s |
7 | Sylvie Guichard - 1 | 1h:21m:39s |
8 | Steve Feldman | 1h:23m:20s |
9 | Peter Amram | 1h:25m:18s |
10 | John Marold | 1h:47m:10s |
11 | Andrea Marsh - 2 | 1h:58m:35s |
12 | Claire - 1 | 2h:34m:54s |
Results on Brown
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Travis S | 1h:07m:08s |
2 | Nathan Buttermore | 1h:09m:21s |
3 | Matt Tearle | 1h:13m:40s |
4 | Nils Norgren | 1h:15m:08s |
5 | Jim Paschetto | 1h:22m:20s |
6 | Sam Levitin | 1h:29m:16s |
7 | Xavier Fradera | 1h:38m:28s |
8 | Michael Dwyer | 1h:40m:42s |
9 | Chris Noon | 1h:43m:57s |
10 | Jim Crawford | 2h:01m:00s |
11 | Dan and Trish - 1 | 2h:13m:45s |
12 | Ed and Julie baldwin - 1 | 2h:18m:23s |
13 | Donn springer | 3h:01m:35s |
Results on Green
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Travis S | 1h:03m:27s |
2 | Garrett Dash Nelson | 1h:08m:21s |
3 | Nils Norgren | 1h:35m:17s |
4 | Mark OConnell | 1h:37m:02s |
5 | Brett anderson - Barb | 1h:57m:33s |
6 | Karen Yeowell | 2h:00m:10s |
7 | Doug Sevon | 2h:19m:40s |
8 | My real name - 0 | 2h:48m:20s |
9 | Barb Anderson | 3h:13m:17s |
Results on Ziggy
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Dean Redfearn | 1h:36m:08s |
2 | Kevin Marks | 2h:40m:50s |
Show results for WhiteA WhiteB YellowA YellowB Orange Brown Green Ziggy All